Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (village fortifications) |
m (→Hunts: hunts) |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|description=Completed all hunts. | |description=Completed all hunts. | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Name | |||
! Recommended Lv | |||
! Area | |||
! Reward | |||
|- | |||
| Jungle Outbreak | |||
| 32 | |||
| Jungle 1 | |||
| S: Soft Gloves | |||
|- | |||
| Peach in the Jungle | |||
| 50 | |||
| Jungle 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Take Back the Eroded Valley! | |||
| 42 | |||
| Eroded Valley 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Giant Shadows in the Cave | |||
| 57 | |||
| Eroded Valley 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Valley of the Kings Mystery | |||
| 60 | |||
| Valley of Kings 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Sleepless Tomb | |||
| 66 | |||
| Valley of Kings 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Schlamm Defense | |||
| 72 | |||
| Jungle 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Befouled Eroded Valley | |||
| 80 | |||
| Eroded Valley 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Seren Liberation | |||
| 88 | |||
| Valley of Kings 3 | |||
|} | |||
== Results == | == Results == |