Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→List of Misc) |
PanchamBro (talk | contribs) (adding Nookipedia links and missing sell price values (they're not for sale)) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Animal Crossing}} | {{Header Nav|game=Animal Crossing}} | ||
== | |||
==Tools and Handhelds== | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | {| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
Line 6: | Line 7: | ||
! Name !! Price (Bells) !! Sell Price (Bells) !! Available From | ! Name !! Price (Bells) !! Sell Price (Bells) !! Available From | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Axe || 400 || 100 || Tom Nook's | | {{nook|Item:Axe (Animal Crossing)|Axe}} || 400 || 100 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Bamboo Fan (Animal Crossing)|Bamboo Fan}} || 600 || 150 || Crazy Redd | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Batbrella (Animal Crossing)|Batbrella}} || 190 || 47 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Berry Umbrella (Animal Crossing)|Berry Umbrella}} || 360 || 90 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Blue Balloon (Animal Crossing)|Blue Balloon}} || 40 || 10 || Crazy Redd | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Blue Umbrella (Animal Crossing)|Blue Umbrella}} || 100 || 25 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Bluebell Fan (Animal Crossing)|Bluebell Fan}} || 600 || 150 || Crazy Redd | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Bumbershoot (Animal Crossing)|Bumbershoot}} || 420 || 105 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Bunny B. Balloon (Animal Crossing)|Bunny B. Balloon}} || 80 || 20 || Crazy Redd | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Bunny O. Balloon (Animal Crossing)|Bunny O. Balloon}} || 80 || 20 || Crazy Redd | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Bunny P. Balloon (Animal Crossing)|Bunny P. Balloon}} || 80 || 20 || Crazy Redd | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Checked Umbrella (Animal Crossing)|Checked Umbrella}} || 230 || 57 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Classic Umbrella (Animal Crossing)|Classic Umbrella}} || 340 || 85 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Cloud Fan (Animal Crossing)|Cloud Fan}} || 600 || 150 || Crazy Redd | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Daffodil Parasol (Animal Crossing)|Daffodil Parasol}} || 480 || 120 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Dainty Parasol (Animal Crossing)|Dainty Parasol}} || 380 || 95 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Elegant Umbrella (Animal Crossing)|Elegant Umbrella}} || 380 || 95 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Fan Fan (Animal Crossing)|Fan Fan}} || 800 || 200 || Crazy Redd | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Fancy Pinwheel (Animal Crossing)|Fancy Pinwheel}} || 800 || 200 || Crazy Redd | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Fishing Rod (Animal Crossing)|Fishing Rod}} || 500 || 125 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Flame Umbrella (Animal Crossing)|Flame Umbrella}} || 290 || 72 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Flower Fan (Animal Crossing)|Flower Fan}} || 1,000 || 250 || Crazy Redd | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Flower Pinwheel (Animal Crossing)|Flower Pinwheel}} || 800 || 200 || Crazy Redd | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Gelato Umbrella (Animal Crossing)|Gelato Umbrella}} || 220 || 55 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Gingham Parasol (Animal Crossing)|Gingham Parasol}} || 290 || 72 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Golden Axe (Animal Crossing)|Golden Axe}} || Not for sale || Cannot be sold || Farley | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Golden Net (Animal Crossing)|Golden Net}} || Not for sale || Cannot be sold || Tortimer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Golden Rod (Animal Crossing)|Golden Rod}} || Not for sale || Cannot be sold || Tortimer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Golden Shovel (Animal Crossing)|Golden Shovel}} || Not for sale || Cannot be sold || Bury regular Shovel in Glowing Spot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Green Balloon (Animal Crossing)|Green Balloon}} || 40 || 10 || Crazy Redd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Green Pinwheel (Animal Crossing)|Green Pinwheel}} || 480 || 120 || Crazy Redd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Hypno Parasol (Animal Crossing)|Hypno Parasol}} || 490 || 122 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Icy Umbrella (Animal Crossing)|Icy Umbrella}} || 480 || 120 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Lacy Umbrella (Animal Crossing)|Lacy Umbrella}} || 420 || 105 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Leaf Fan (Animal Crossing)|Leaf Fan}} || 520 || 130 || Crazy Redd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Leaf Umbrella (Animal Crossing)|Leaf Umbrella}} || 88 || 22 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Lotus Parasol (Animal Crossing)|Lotus Parasol}} || 480 || 105 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Maple Fan (Animal Crossing)|Maple Fan}} || 600 || 150 || Crazy Redd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Mod Umbrella (Animal Crossing)|Mod Umbrella}} || 290 || 72 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Net (Animal Crossing)|Net}} || 500 || 125 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Noodle Parasol (Animal Crossing)|Noodle Parasol}} || 490 || 122 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Nintendo Parasol (Animal Crossing)|Nintendo Parasol}} || 64 || 16 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Orange Umbrella (Animal Crossing)|Orange Umbrella}} || 320 || 80 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Paper Parasol (Animal Crossing)|Paper Parasol}} || 350 || 87 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Pastel Parasol (Animal Crossing)|Pastel Parasol}} || 380 || 95 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Petal Parasol (Animal Crossing)|Petal Parasol}} || 490 || 122 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Pink Pinwheel (Animal Crossing)|Pink Pinwheel}} || 480 || 120 || Crazy Redd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Plaid Parasol (Animal Crossing)|Plaid Parasol}} || 290 || 72 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Plum Fan (Animal Crossing)|Plum Fan}} || 600 || 150 || Crazy Redd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Polka Parasol (Animal Crossing)|Polka Parasol}} || 340 || 85 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Purple Balloon (Animal Crossing)|Purple Balloon}} || 40 || 10 || Crazy Redd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Red Balloon (Animal Crossing)|Red Balloon}} || 40 || 10 || Crazy Redd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Red Pinwheel (Animal Crossing)|Red Pinwheel}} || 480 || 120 || Crazy Redd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nook|Item:Retro Umbrella (Animal Crossing)|Retro Umbrella}} || 360 || 90 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yellow Umbrella || 240 || | | {{nook|Item:Ribbon Parasol (Animal Crossing)|Ribbon Parasol}} || 330 || 82 || Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Sharp Umbrella (Animal Crossing)|Sharp Umbrella}} || 250 || 62 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Shovel (Animal Crossing)|Shovel}} || 500 || 125 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Striped Pinwheel (Animal Crossing)|Striped Pinwheel}} || 480 || 120 || Crazy Redd | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Sunny Parasol (Animal Crossing)|Sunny Parasol}} || 380 || 95 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tiger Pinwheel (Animal Crossing)|Tiger Pinwheel}} || 480 || 120 || Crazy Redd | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Twig Parasol (Animal Crossing)|Twig Parasol}} || 120 || 30 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Yellow Balloon (Animal Crossing)|Yellow Balloon}} || 40 || 10 || Crazy Redd | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Yellow Pinwheel (Animal Crossing)|Yellow Pinwheel}} || 480 || 120 || Crazy Redd | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Yellow Umbrella (Animal Crossing)|Yellow Umbrella}} || 240 || 60 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Others== | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Price (Bells) !! Sell Price (Bells) !! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Blue Cosmos Bag (Animal Crossing)|Blue Cosmos Bag}} || 120 || 30 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Boot (Animal Crossing)|Boot}} || Not for sale || 0 || Fishing | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Candy (Animal Crossing)|Candy}} || 100 || 25 || Tom Nook's Shop (October Only) | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Cedar Sapling (Animal Crossing)|Cedar Sapling}} || 60 || 15 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Empty Can (Animal Crossing)|Empty Can}} || Not for sale || 0 || Fishing | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mushroom (Animal Crossing)|Mushroom}} || Not for sale || 5,000 || Ground (October 15th - 25th only) | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Old Tire (Animal Crossing)|Old Tire}} || Not for sale || 0 || Fishing | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Pink Cosmos Bag (Animal Crossing)|Pink Cosmos Bag}} || 120 || 30 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Purple Pansy Bag (Animal Crossing)|Purple Pansy Bag}} || 120 || 30 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Red Tulip Bag (Animal Crossing)|Red Tulip Bag}} || 120 || 30 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Sapling (Animal Crossing)|Sapling}} || 60 || 15 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Spoiled Turnips (Animal Crossing)|Spoiled Turnips}} || Not for sale || 0 || Leaving in pocket or house for a week | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:White Cosmos Bag (Animal Crossing)|White Cosmos Bag}} || 120 || 30 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:White Pansy Bag (Animal Crossing)|White Pansy Bag}} || 120 || 30 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:White Tulip Bag (Animal Crossing)|White Tulip Bag}} || 120 || 30 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| White Turnips || Varies || Varies || Joan | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Yellow Pansy Bag (Animal Crossing)|Yellow Pansy Bag}} || 120 || 30 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Yellow Tulip Bag (Animal Crossing)|Yellow Tulip Bag}} || 120 || 30 || Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing|prevpage=Clothes|nextpage=Paper}} |
Latest revision as of 02:56, 30 September 2022
Tools and Handhelds[edit]
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Available From |
---|---|---|---|
Axe | 400 | 100 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Bamboo Fan | 600 | 150 | Crazy Redd |
Batbrella | 190 | 47 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Berry Umbrella | 360 | 90 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Blue Balloon | 40 | 10 | Crazy Redd |
Blue Umbrella | 100 | 25 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Bluebell Fan | 600 | 150 | Crazy Redd |
Bumbershoot | 420 | 105 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Bunny B. Balloon | 80 | 20 | Crazy Redd |
Bunny O. Balloon | 80 | 20 | Crazy Redd |
Bunny P. Balloon | 80 | 20 | Crazy Redd |
Checked Umbrella | 230 | 57 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Classic Umbrella | 340 | 85 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cloud Fan | 600 | 150 | Crazy Redd |
Daffodil Parasol | 480 | 120 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Dainty Parasol | 380 | 95 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Elegant Umbrella | 380 | 95 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Fan Fan | 800 | 200 | Crazy Redd |
Fancy Pinwheel | 800 | 200 | Crazy Redd |
Fishing Rod | 500 | 125 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Flame Umbrella | 290 | 72 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Flower Fan | 1,000 | 250 | Crazy Redd |
Flower Pinwheel | 800 | 200 | Crazy Redd |
Gelato Umbrella | 220 | 55 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Gingham Parasol | 290 | 72 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Golden Axe | Not for sale | Cannot be sold | Farley |
Golden Net | Not for sale | Cannot be sold | Tortimer |
Golden Rod | Not for sale | Cannot be sold | Tortimer |
Golden Shovel | Not for sale | Cannot be sold | Bury regular Shovel in Glowing Spot |
Green Balloon | 40 | 10 | Crazy Redd |
Green Pinwheel | 480 | 120 | Crazy Redd |
Hypno Parasol | 490 | 122 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Icy Umbrella | 480 | 120 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Lacy Umbrella | 420 | 105 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Leaf Fan | 520 | 130 | Crazy Redd |
Leaf Umbrella | 88 | 22 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Lotus Parasol | 480 | 105 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Maple Fan | 600 | 150 | Crazy Redd |
Mod Umbrella | 290 | 72 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Net | 500 | 125 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Noodle Parasol | 490 | 122 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Nintendo Parasol | 64 | 16 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Orange Umbrella | 320 | 80 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Paper Parasol | 350 | 87 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Pastel Parasol | 380 | 95 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Petal Parasol | 490 | 122 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Pink Pinwheel | 480 | 120 | Crazy Redd |
Plaid Parasol | 290 | 72 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Plum Fan | 600 | 150 | Crazy Redd |
Polka Parasol | 340 | 85 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Purple Balloon | 40 | 10 | Crazy Redd |
Red Balloon | 40 | 10 | Crazy Redd |
Red Pinwheel | 480 | 120 | Crazy Redd |
Retro Umbrella | 360 | 90 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Ribbon Parasol | 330 | 82 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Sharp Umbrella | 250 | 62 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Shovel | 500 | 125 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Striped Pinwheel | 480 | 120 | Crazy Redd |
Sunny Parasol | 380 | 95 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Tiger Pinwheel | 480 | 120 | Crazy Redd |
Twig Parasol | 120 | 30 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Yellow Balloon | 40 | 10 | Crazy Redd |
Yellow Pinwheel | 480 | 120 | Crazy Redd |
Yellow Umbrella | 240 | 60 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Others[edit]
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Available From |
---|---|---|---|
Blue Cosmos Bag | 120 | 30 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Boot | Not for sale | 0 | Fishing |
Candy | 100 | 25 | Tom Nook's Shop (October Only) |
Cedar Sapling | 60 | 15 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Empty Can | Not for sale | 0 | Fishing |
Mushroom | Not for sale | 5,000 | Ground (October 15th - 25th only) |
Old Tire | Not for sale | 0 | Fishing |
Pink Cosmos Bag | 120 | 30 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Purple Pansy Bag | 120 | 30 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Red Tulip Bag | 120 | 30 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Sapling | 60 | 15 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Spoiled Turnips | Not for sale | 0 | Leaving in pocket or house for a week |
White Cosmos Bag | 120 | 30 | Tom Nook's Shop |
White Pansy Bag | 120 | 30 | Tom Nook's Shop |
White Tulip Bag | 120 | 30 | Tom Nook's Shop |
White Turnips | Varies | Varies | Joan |
Yellow Pansy Bag | 120 | 30 | Tom Nook's Shop |
Yellow Tulip Bag | 120 | 30 | Tom Nook's Shop |