Jump to navigation
Jump to search
BrownDerby (talk | contribs) (created) |
BrownDerby (talk | contribs) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|SADISTIC EYES -KOF XV ver.- | |SADISTIC EYES -KOF XV ver.- | ||
|Kyo vs. Iori | |Kyo vs. Iori | ||
|- | |||
|Way to The Horizon | |||
|Rock vs. Geese | |||
|- | |||
|Fanatic Waltz -KOF XV ver.- | |||
|Shermie vs. Orochi Shermie | |||
|- | |||
|Mad Fantasy -KOF XV ver.- | |||
|Chris vs. Orochi Chris | |||
|- | |||
|Fairy -KOF XV ver.- | |||
|Chizuru vs. Benimaru | |||
|- | |||
|Bass Crawling on the Grounds -KOF XV ver.- | |||
|Mai vs. King | |||
|- | |||
|MOJO -KOF XV ver.- | |||
|Robert vs. Yuri | |||
|- | |||
|Diet -KOF XV ver.- | |||
|Yuri vs. Ryo | |||
|- | |||
|INNER SHADE -KOF XV ver.- | |||
|Benimaru vs. Orochi Shermie | |||
|- | |||
|Rumbling on the City -KOF XV ver.- | |||
|Leona vs. Heidern | |||
|- | |||
|176th Street -KOF XV ver.- | |||
|Terry vs. Blue Mary | |||
|- | |||
|Banquet of Nature -KOF XV ver.- | |||
|Nakoruru vs. Dolores | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 46: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The King of Fighters XIII]] | |[[The King of Fighters XIII]] | ||
|Clear Story Mode with Elisabeth, King, and Shermie | |Clear Story Mode with Elisabeth, King, and Shermie. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The King of Fighters XII]] | |[[The King of Fighters XII]] | ||
Line 98: | Line 131: | ||
|{{c|SNK|SNK etc.}} | |{{c|SNK|SNK etc.}} | ||
|Clear Story Mode with Athena, Ralf, and Clark. | |Clear Story Mode with Athena, Ralf, and Clark. | ||
|- | |||
|[[The King of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match]] | |||
|Available from the start. (Added in version 1.11) | |||
|- | |||
|[[The King of Fighters Neowave]] | |||
|Available from the start. (Added in version 1.32) | |||
|- | |||
|[[King of Fighters R-1]] | |||
|Available from the start. (Added in version 1.40) | |||
|- | |||
|[[King of Fighters R-2]] | |||
|Available from the start. (Added in version 1.40) | |||
|- | |||
|[[KOF Maximum Impact]] | |||
|Available from the start. (Added in version 1.51) | |||
|- | |||
|KOF Staff Roll BGM Collection | |||
|Available from the start. (Added in version 1.62) | |||
|- | |||
|KOF Staff Roll BGM Collection2 | |||
|Available from the start. (Added in version 1.70) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=The King of Fighters XV|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=The King of Fighters XV|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |
Latest revision as of 07:55, 16 May 2023
Destiny Battle tracks[edit]
Sobagaramakura | Shun'ei vs. Meitenkun |
Sand and Mud | Kukri vs. Dolores |
No.53 | Ash vs. Elisabeth |
Bloody -KOF XV ver.- | Iori vs. Yashiro |
I Was THE KING OF FIGHTERS | Play as Antonov in Hyper Galaxy Ring stage |
A Storm of Cheers -KOF XV ver.- | Ralf vs. Clark |
CLUB-M Flute in the Blue Sky -KOF XV ver.- | Mai vs. Andy |
Psycho Soldier 2018 | Play as Athena in Concert Hall stage |
KD-0084 -KOF XV ver.- | K' vs. Krohnen |
Good Bye ESAKA -KOF XV ver.- | Iori vs. Kyo |
SADISTIC EYES -KOF XV ver.- | Kyo vs. Iori |
Way to The Horizon | Rock vs. Geese |
Fanatic Waltz -KOF XV ver.- | Shermie vs. Orochi Shermie |
Mad Fantasy -KOF XV ver.- | Chris vs. Orochi Chris |
Fairy -KOF XV ver.- | Chizuru vs. Benimaru |
Bass Crawling on the Grounds -KOF XV ver.- | Mai vs. King |
MOJO -KOF XV ver.- | Robert vs. Yuri |
Diet -KOF XV ver.- | Yuri vs. Ryo |
INNER SHADE -KOF XV ver.- | Benimaru vs. Orochi Shermie |
Rumbling on the City -KOF XV ver.- | Leona vs. Heidern |
176th Street -KOF XV ver.- | Terry vs. Blue Mary |
Banquet of Nature -KOF XV ver.- | Nakoruru vs. Dolores |
DJ Station albums[edit]
The King of Fighters XV | Available from the start. |
The King of Fighters XIV | Available from the start. |
The King of Fighters XIII | Clear Story Mode with Elisabeth, King, and Shermie. |
The King of Fighters XII | Clear Story Mode with Kyo, K', and Ash. |
The King of Fighters XI | Clear Story Mode with Isla, K', and Krohnen. |
The King of Fighters 2003 | Clear Story Mode with Yuri, Athena, and Isla. |
The King of Fighters 2002 | Clear Story Mode with Dolores, Dinosaur, and Clark. |
The King of Fighters 2001 | Clear Story Mode with Ryo, Krohnen, and Ángel. |
The King of Fighters 2000 | Clear Story Mode with Rámon, Ángel, and Dinosaur. |
The King of Fighters '99 | Clear Story Mode with Meitenkun, Kula, and Chris. |
The King of Fighters '98 | Clear Story Mode with Benimaru, Robert, and Yashiro. |
The King of Fighters '97 | Clear Story Mode with Shun'ei, Leona, and Iori. |
The King of Fighters '96 | Clear Story Mode with Mai, Luong, and Chizuru. |
The King of Fighters '95 | Clear Story Mode with Terry, Vanessa, and Dolores. |
The King of Fighters '94 | Available from the start. |
Fatal Fury | Clear Story Mode with Terry, Andy, and Shun'ei. |
Samurai Shodown | Clear Story Mode with Ralf, Maxima, and Antonov. |
Metal Slug | Clear Story Mode with Ralf, Clark, and Heidern. |
Neo Geo etc. | Clear Story Mode with Terry, Ryo, and Kyo. |
SNK etc. | Clear Story Mode with Athena, Ralf, and Clark. |
The King of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match | Available from the start. (Added in version 1.11) |
The King of Fighters Neowave | Available from the start. (Added in version 1.32) |
King of Fighters R-1 | Available from the start. (Added in version 1.40) |
King of Fighters R-2 | Available from the start. (Added in version 1.40) |
KOF Maximum Impact | Available from the start. (Added in version 1.51) |
KOF Staff Roll BGM Collection | Available from the start. (Added in version 1.62) |
KOF Staff Roll BGM Collection2 | Available from the start. (Added in version 1.70) |