Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
==Rock Garden Theme== | ==Rock Garden Theme== | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Stone | |||
| 2,200 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Decorative | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Garden Stone | |||
| 1,900 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Decorative | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Leaning Stone | |||
| 2,100 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Decorative | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Mossy Stone | |||
| 2,160 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Decorative | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Standing Stone | |||
| 2,500 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Decorative | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Stone Couple | |||
| 2,380 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Decorative | |||
| ?? | |||
|} | |||
==Western Theme== | ==Western Theme== |