Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| <code>0134C7DB</code> || Become Dark Link || With this code, you can't get hurt by enemy attacks, the only way you can get hurt is by falling into lava, and into pits. | | <code>0134C7DB</code> || Become Dark Link || With this code, you can't get hurt by enemy attacks, the only way you can get hurt is by falling into lava, and into pits. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code> | | <code>01004BC1</code> || Super rapid fire items and weapons (1 of 5) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code> | | <code>01004CC1</code> || Super rapid fire items and weapons (2 of 5) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code> | | <code>01004DC1</code> || Super rapid fire items and weapons (3 of 5) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code> | | <code>01004EC1</code> || Super rapid fire items and weapons (4 of 5) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code> | | <code>01004FC1</code> || Super rapid fire items and weapons (5 of 5) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>91017CD4</code> || Always have piece of power (can't use with acorn code) | | <code>91017CD4</code> || Always have piece of power (can't use with acorn code) | ||
Line 138: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>9180xxD8</code> || Replace xx with 00 -> FF to unlock map tiles | | <code>9180xxD8</code> || Replace xx with 00 -> FF to unlock map tiles | ||
|- | |||
| <code>01FF4EDB</code> || God sword; all enemies and bosses die in 1 hit | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |