Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (header, footer navs) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII}} | {{Header Nav|game=Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII}} | ||
== Magic Materia == | == Magic Materia == | ||
{|{{prettytable|}} | {|{{prettytable|}} | ||
Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Thunder || ''Enables lightning-based attack spells. Hurls one thunderbolt at the target. Can strike multiple targets.'' || 1 || 6 || Research Dept. QMC; Dropped from: Wutai Sergeant Major, Raijinco, Needle Kiss, Thunderbird | | Thunder || ''Enables lightning-based attack spells. Hurls one thunderbolt at the target. Can strike multiple targets.'' || 1 || 6 || Research Dept. QMC; Dropped from: Wutai Sergeant Major, Raijinco, Needle Kiss, Thunderbird | ||
|- | |||
| Fira || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Blizzara || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Thunara || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Firaga || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Blizzaga || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Thundaga || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Cure || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Cura || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Curaga || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Full Cure || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Regen || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Ensuna || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Dispel || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Barrier || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mbarrier || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Wall || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Drain || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Drainra || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Drainga || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Osmose || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Osmosega || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Poison || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Silence || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Stop || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Death || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Fire || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Blizzard || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Thunder || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Fira || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Blizzara || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Thundara || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Firaga || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Blizzaga || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Thundaga || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Hell Firaga || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Hell Blizzaga || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Hell Thundaga || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Gravity || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Graviga || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Quake || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Tri-Thundaga || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Tri-Fire || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Electrocute || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Flare || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Energy || " "|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| Ultima || " "|| || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
== Command Materia == | == Command Materia == |