Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
==Exotic Series== | ==Exotic Series== | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| Exotic Bed | |||
| 10,160 | |||
| 635 | |||
| Bed | |||
| Redd's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Exotic Bench | |||
| 1,900 | |||
| 475 | |||
| Seating | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Exotic Bureau | |||
| 2,400 | |||
| 600 | |||
| Storage | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Exotic Chair | |||
| 1,400 | |||
| 350 | |||
| Seating | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Exotic Chest | |||
| 1,800 | |||
| 450 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Exotic End Table | |||
| 1,600 | |||
| 400 | |||
| Surface | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Exotic Lamp | |||
| 1,800 | |||
| 450 | |||
| Lighting | |||
| Lottery | |||
|- | |||
| Exotic Screen | |||
| 2,250 | |||
| 562 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Exotic Table | |||
| 9,200 | |||
| 575 | |||
| Surface | |||
| Redd's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Exotic Wardrobe | |||
| 2,180 | |||
| 545 | |||
| Storage | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|} | |||
==Green Series== | ==Green Series== |
Revision as of 03:31, 29 March 2014
Blue Series
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blue Bed | 8,400 | 525 | Bed | Redd's Shop |
Blue Bench | 1,900 | 475 | Seating | Tom Nook's Shop |
Blue Bookcase | 1,900 | 475 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Blue Bureau | 2,160 | 540 | Storage | Tom Nook's Shop |
Blue Cabinet | 2,400 | 600 | Storage | Tom Nook's Shop |
Blue Chair | 1,200 | 300 | Seating | Tom Nook's Shop |
Blue Clock | 1,600 | 400 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Blue Dresser | 2,100 | 525 | Storage | Lottery |
Blue Table | 7,200 | 450 | Surface | Redd's Shop |
Blue Wardrobe | 1,920 | 480 | Storage | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cabana Series
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cabana Armchair | 1,800 | 450 | Seating | Lottery |
Cabana Bed | 8,800 | 550 | Bed | Redd's Shop |
Cabana Bookcase | 2,400 | 600 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cabana Chair | 6,400 | 400 | Seating | Redd's Shop |
Cabana Dresser | 2,400 | 600 | Storage | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cabana Lamp | 1,700 | 425 | Lighting | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cabana Screen | 2,000 | 500 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cabana Table | 1,800 | 450 | Surface | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cabana Vanity | 1,800 | 450 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cabana Wardrobe | 2,240 | 560 | Storage | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cabin Series
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cabin Armchair | 2,280 | 570 | Seating | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cabin Bed | 2,400 | 600 | Bed | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cabin Bookcase | 2,300 | 575 | Decorative | Lottery |
Cabin Chair | 6,800 | 425 | Seating | Redd's Shop |
Cabin Clock | 2,000 | 500 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cabin Couch | 2,480 | 620 | Seating | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cabin Dresser | 8,640 | 540 | Storage | Redd's Shop |
Cabin Low Table | 2,100 | 525 | Surface | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cabin Table | 2,100 | 525 | Surface | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cabin Wardrobe | 2,480 | 620 | Storage | Tom Nook's Shop |
Classic Series
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Classic Bed | 2,520 | 650 | Bed | Tom Nook's Shop |
Classic Cabinet | 2,560 | 640 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Classic Chair | 1,800 | 450 | Seating | Tom Nook's Shop |
Classic Clock | 2,180 | 545 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Classic Desk | 2,200 | 550 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Classic Hutch | 3,360 | 840 | Decorative | Lottery |
Classic Sofa | 2,240 | 560 | Seating | Tom Nook's Shop |
Classic Table | 1,600 | 400 | Surface | Tom Nook's Shop |
Classic Vanity | 10,240 | 640 | Storage | Redd's Shop |
Classic Wardrobe | 10,240 | 640 | Storage | Redd's Shop |
Exotic Series
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Exotic Bed | 10,160 | 635 | Bed | Redd's Shop |
Exotic Bench | 1,900 | 475 | Seating | Tom Nook's Shop |
Exotic Bureau | 2,400 | 600 | Storage | Tom Nook's Shop |
Exotic Chair | 1,400 | 350 | Seating | Tom Nook's Shop |
Exotic Chest | 1,800 | 450 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Exotic End Table | 1,600 | 400 | Surface | Tom Nook's Shop |
Exotic Lamp | 1,800 | 450 | Lighting | Lottery |
Exotic Screen | 2,250 | 562 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Exotic Table | 9,200 | 575 | Surface | Redd's Shop |
Exotic Wardrobe | 2,180 | 545 | Storage | Tom Nook's Shop |
Green Series
- Green Bed
- Green Bench
- Green Chair
- Green Counter
- Green Desk
- Green Dresser
- Green Lamp
- Green Pantry
- Green Table
- Green Wardrobe
Kiddie Series
- Kiddie Bed
- Kiddie Bookcase
- Kiddie Bureau
- Kiddie Chair
- Kiddie Clock
- Kiddie Couch
- Kiddie Dresser
- Kiddie Stereo
- Kiddie Table
- Kiddie Wardrobe
Lovely Series
- Lovely Armchair
- Lovely Armoire
- Lovely Bed
- Lovely Chair
- Lovely Dresser
- Lovely End Table
- Lovely Kitchen
- Lovely Lamp
- Lovely Table
- Lovely Vanity
Ranch Series
- Ranch Armchair
- Ranch Bed
- Ranch Bookcase
- Ranch Chair
- Ranch Couch
- Ranch Dresser
- Ranch Hutch
- Ranch Table
- Ranch Tea Table
- Ranch Wardrobe
Jingle Series
- Jingle Bed
- Jingle Chair
- Jingle Clock
- Jingle Dresser
- Jingle Lamp
- Jingle Piano
- Jingle Shelves
- Jingle Sofa
- Jingle Table
- Jingle Wardrobe
Regal Series
- Regal Armoire
- Regal Bed
- Regal Bookcase
- Regal Chair
- Regal Cupboard
- Regal Dresser
- Regal Lamp
- Regal Sofa
- Regal Table
- Regal Vanity
Harvest Series
- Harvest Bed
- Harvest Bureau
- Harvest Chair
- Harvest Clock
- Harvest Dresser
- Harvest Lamp
- Harvest Mirror
- Harvest Sofa
- Harvest Table
- Harvest TV
Modern Series
- Modern Bed
- Modern Cabinet
- Modern Chair
- Modern Desk
- Modern Dresser
- Modern End Table
- Modern Lamp
- Modern Sofa
- Modern Table
- Modern Wardrobe
Spooky Series
- Spooky Bed
- Spooky Bookcase
- Spooky Chair
- Spooky Clock
- Spooky Dresser
- Spooky Lamp
- Spooky Sofa
- Spooky Table
- Spooky Vanity
- Spooky Wardrobe
Snowman Series
- Snowman Bed
- Snowman Chair
- Snowman Clock
- Snowman Dresser
- Snowman Fridge
- Snowman Sofa
- Snowman Table
- Snowman TV
- Snowman Wardrobe