Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
PanchamBro (talk | contribs) (adding Nookipedia links) |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Animal Crossing}} | {{Header Nav|game=Animal Crossing}} | ||
==Backyard Theme== | ==Backyard Theme== | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Backyard Pool (Animal Crossing)|Backyard Pool}} | |||
| 3,960 | |||
| 248 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Redd's Tent | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Barbecue (Animal Crossing)|Barbecue}} | |||
| 1,760 | |||
| 440 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Bird Bath (Animal Crossing)|Bird Bath}} | |||
| 1,450 | |||
| 363 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Bird Feeder (Animal Crossing)|Bird Feeder}} | |||
| 1,260 | |||
| 315 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Birdhouse (Animal Crossing)|Birdhouse}} | |||
| 1,620 | |||
| 405 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Bug Zapper (Animal Crossing)|Bug Zapper}} | |||
| 1,200 | |||
| 300 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Garden Gnome (Animal Crossing)|Garden Gnome}} | |||
| 3,380 | |||
| 845 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Lottery | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Hammock (Animal Crossing)|Hammock}} | |||
| 1,320 | |||
| 330 | |||
| Bed | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Lawn Chair (Animal Crossing)|Lawn Chair}} | |||
| 1,180 | |||
| 295 | |||
| Seating | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Lawn Mower (Animal Crossing)|Lawn Mower}} | |||
| 11,040 | |||
| 690 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Redd's Tent | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mr. Flamingo (Animal Crossing)|Mr. Flamingo}} | |||
| 1,530 | |||
| 383 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mrs. Flamingo (Animal Crossing)|Mrs. Flamingo}} | |||
| 1,530 | |||
| 383 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Picnic Table (Animal Crossing)|Picnic Table}} | |||
| 1,390 | |||
| 348 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Sprinkler (Animal Crossing)|Sprinkler}} | |||
| 1,640 | |||
| 410 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tiki Torch (Animal Crossing)|Tiki Torch}} | |||
| 870 | |||
| 218 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|} | |||
==Boxing Theme== | ==Boxing Theme== | ||
Line 26: | Line 110: | ||
! Available From | ! Available From | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blue Corner | | {{nook|Item:Blue Corner (Animal Crossing)|Blue Corner}} | ||
| | | 6,800 | ||
| | | 1,700 | ||
| Bed | | Bed | ||
| | | Lottery | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Boxing Barricade | | {{nook|Item:Boxing Barricade (Animal Crossing)|Boxing Barricade}} | ||
| | | 1,050 | ||
| | | 263 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
| | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Boxing Mat | | {{nook|Item:Boxing Mat (Animal Crossing)|Boxing Mat}} | ||
| | | 1,180 | ||
| | | 295 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
| | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Judge's Bell | | {{nook|Item:Judge's Bell (Animal Crossing)|Judge's Bell}} | ||
| | | 7,160 | ||
| | | 448 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
| | | Redd's Tent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Neutral Corner | | {{nook|Item:Neutral Corner (Animal Crossing)|Neutral Corner}} | ||
| | | 5,500 | ||
| | | 1,375 | ||
| Bed | | Bed | ||
| | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Red Corner | | {{nook|Item:Red Corner (Animal Crossing)|Red Corner}} | ||
| | | 27,200 | ||
| | | 1,700 | ||
| Bed | | Bed | ||
| | | Redd's Tent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ringside Table | | {{nook|Item:Ringside Table (Animal Crossing)|Ringside Table}} | ||
| | | 1,320 | ||
| | | 330 | ||
| Surface | | Surface | ||
| | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sandbag | | {{nook|Item:Sandbag (Animal Crossing)|Sandbag}} | ||
| | | 3,190 | ||
| | | 798 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
| | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Speed Bag | | {{nook|Item:Speed Bag (Animal Crossing)|Speed Bag}} | ||
| | | 2,990 | ||
| | | 748 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
| | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Weight Bench | | {{nook|Item:Weight Bench (Animal Crossing)|Weight Bench}} | ||
| | | 3,590 | ||
| | | 898 | ||
| Bed | | Bed | ||
| | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Chess Theme== | ==Chess Theme== | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Black Bishop (Animal Crossing)|Black Bishop}} | |||
| 11,200 | |||
| 700 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Redd's Tent | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Black King (Animal Crossing)|Black King}} | |||
| 23,200 | |||
| 5,800 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Lottery | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Black Knight (Animal Crossing)|Black Knight}} | |||
| 11,200 | |||
| 700 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Redd's Tent | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Black Pawn (Animal Crossing)|Black Pawn}} | |||
| 1,000 | |||
| 250 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Black Queen (Animal Crossing)|Black Queen}} | |||
| 23,200 | |||
| 5,800 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Lottery | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Black Rook (Animal Crossing)|Black Rook}} | |||
| 11,200 | |||
| 700 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Redd's Tent | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:White Bishop (Animal Crossing)|White Bishop}} | |||
| 11,200 | |||
| 700 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Redd's Tent | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:White King (Animal Crossing)|White King}} | |||
| 23,200 | |||
| 5,800 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Lottery | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:White Knight (Animal Crossing)|White Knight}} | |||
| 11,200 | |||
| 700 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Redd's Tent | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:White Pawn (Animal Crossing)|White Pawn}} | |||
| 1,000 | |||
| 250 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:White Queen (Animal Crossing)|White Queen}} | |||
| 23,200 | |||
| 5,800 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Lottery | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:White Rook (Animal Crossing)|White Rook}} | |||
| 11,200 | |||
| 700 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Redd's Tent | |||
|} | |||
==Construction Theme== | ==Construction Theme== | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Cement Mixer (Animal Crossing)|Cement Mixer}} | |||
| 1,600 | |||
| 400 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Lottery | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Detour Arrow (Animal Crossing)|Detour Arrow}} | |||
| 600 | |||
| 150 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Detour Sign (Animal Crossing)|Detour Sign}} | |||
| 830 | |||
| 208 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Flagman Sign (Animal Crossing)|Flagman Sign}} | |||
| 850 | |||
| 212 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Green Drum (Animal Crossing)|Green Drum}} | |||
| 800 | |||
| 200 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Handcart (Animal Crossing)|Handcart}} | |||
| 800 | |||
| 200 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Haz-Mat Barrel (Animal Crossing)|Haz-Mat Barrel}} | |||
| 830 | |||
| 208 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Iron Frame (Animal Crossing)|Iron Frame}} | |||
| 1,200 | |||
| 300 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Jackhammer (Animal Crossing)|Jackhammer}} | |||
| 1,880 | |||
| 470 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Jersey Barrier (Animal Crossing)|Jersey Barrier}} | |||
| 1,050 | |||
| 262 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Manhole Cover (Animal Crossing)|Manhole Cover}} | |||
| 1,000 | |||
| 250 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Men at Work Sign (Animal Crossing)|Men at Work Sign}} | |||
| 850 | |||
| 212 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Merge Sign (Animal Crossing)|Merge Sign}} | |||
| 850 | |||
| 212 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Oil Drum (Animal Crossing)|Oil Drum}} | |||
| 840 | |||
| 210 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Orange Cone (Animal Crossing)|Orange Cone}} | |||
| 600 | |||
| 150 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Saw Horse (Animal Crossing)|Saw Horse}} | |||
| 900 | |||
| 225 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Speed Sign (Animal Crossing)|Speed Sign}} | |||
| 870 | |||
| 217 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Steamroller (Animal Crossing)|Steamroller}} | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| 1,125 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Redd's Tent | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Traffic Cone (Animal Crossing)|Traffic Cone}} | |||
| 800 | |||
| 200 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Wet Roadway Sign (Animal Crossing)|Wet Roadway Sign}} | |||
| 850 | |||
| 212 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|} | |||
==Mossy Garden Theme== | ==Mossy Garden Theme== | ||
Line 132: | Line 392: | ||
! Available From | ! Available From | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Deer Scare | | {{nook|Item:Deer Scare (Animal Crossing)|Deer Scare}} | ||
| 7,200 | | 7,200 | ||
| 450 | | 450 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
| Redd's | | Redd's Tent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Garden Pond | | {{nook|Item:Garden Pond (Animal Crossing)|Garden Pond}} | ||
| 2,580 | | 2,580 | ||
| 645 | | 645 | ||
Line 144: | Line 404: | ||
| Lottery | | Lottery | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Low Lantern | | {{nook|Item:Low Lantern (Animal Crossing)|Low Lantern}} | ||
| 2,100 | | 2,100 | ||
| 525 | | 525 | ||
Line 150: | Line 410: | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pond Lantern | | {{nook|Item:Pond Lantern (Animal Crossing)|Pond Lantern}} | ||
| 1,980 | | 1,980 | ||
| 495 | | 495 | ||
Line 156: | Line 416: | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shrine Lantern | | {{nook|Item:Shrine Lantern (Animal Crossing)|Shrine Lantern}} | ||
| 1,980 | | 1,980 | ||
| 495 | | 495 | ||
Line 162: | Line 422: | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tall Lantern | | {{nook|Item:Tall Lantern (Animal Crossing)|Tall Lantern}} | ||
| 1,980 | | 1,980 | ||
| 495 | | 495 | ||
Line 178: | Line 438: | ||
! Available From | ! Available From | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Stone | | {{nook|Item:Dark Stone (Animal Crossing)|Dark Stone}} | ||
| 2,200 | | 2,200 | ||
| 550 | | 550 | ||
Line 184: | Line 444: | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Garden Stone | | {{nook|Item:Garden Stone (Animal Crossing)|Garden Stone}} | ||
| 1,900 | | 1,900 | ||
| 475 | | 475 | ||
Line 190: | Line 450: | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Leaning Stone | | {{nook|Item:Leaning Stone (Animal Crossing)|Leaning Stone}} | ||
| 2,100 | | 2,100 | ||
| 525 | | 525 | ||
Line 196: | Line 456: | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mossy Stone | | {{nook|Item:Mossy Stone (Animal Crossing)|Mossy Stone}} | ||
| | | 2,160 | ||
| | | 540 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
| | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Standing Stone | | {{nook|Item:Standing Stone (Animal Crossing)|Standing Stone}} | ||
| 2,500 | | 2,500 | ||
| 625 | | 625 | ||
Line 208: | Line 468: | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stone Couple | | {{nook|Item:Stone Couple (Animal Crossing)|Stone Couple}} | ||
| 2,380 | | 2,380 | ||
| 595 | | 595 | ||
Line 215: | Line 475: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==School Theme== | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Chalk Board (Animal Crossing)|Chalk Board}} | |||
| 1,400 | |||
| 350 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Cubby Hole (Animal Crossing)|Cubby Hole}} | |||
| 2,200 | |||
| 550 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Flip-Top Desk (Animal Crossing)|Flip-Top Desk}} | |||
| 1,320 | |||
| 330 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Folding Chair (Animal Crossing)|Folding Chair}} | |||
| 600 | |||
| 150 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Hamster Cage (Animal Crossing)|Hamster Cage}} | |||
| 2,290 | |||
| 572 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Lottery | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Lefty Desk (Animal Crossing)|Lefty Desk}} | |||
| 1,240 | |||
| 310 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Letter Cubby (Animal Crossing)|Letter Cubby}} | |||
| 9,200 | |||
| 575 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Redd's Tent | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mop (Animal Crossing)|Mop}} | |||
| 900 | |||
| 225 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Righty Desk (Animal Crossing)|Righty Desk}} | |||
| 1,240 | |||
| 310 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:School Desk (Animal Crossing)|School Desk}} | |||
| 1,320 | |||
| 330 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Science Table (Animal Crossing)|Science Table}} | |||
| 1,900 | |||
| 475 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Teacher's Chair (Animal Crossing)|Teacher's Chair}} | |||
| 1,440 | |||
| 360 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Teacher's Desk (Animal Crossing)|Teacher's Desk}} | |||
| 1,580 | |||
| 395 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Vaulting Horse (Animal Crossing)|Vaulting Horse}} | |||
| 1,200 | |||
| 300 | |||
| Storage | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|} | |||
==Space Theme== | ==Space Theme== | ||
Line 236: | Line 578: | ||
! Available From | ! Available From | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Asteroid | | {{nook|Item:Asteroid (Animal Crossing)|Asteroid}} | ||
| 1,800 | | 1,800 | ||
| 450 | | 450 | ||
Line 242: | Line 584: | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flying Saucer | | {{nook|Item:Flying Saucer (Animal Crossing)|Flying Saucer}} | ||
| 2,400 | | 2,400 | ||
| 600 | | 600 | ||
Line 248: | Line 590: | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lunar Lander | | {{nook|Item:Lunar Lander (Animal Crossing)|Lunar Lander}} | ||
| 3,200 | | 3,200 | ||
| 800 | | 800 | ||
Line 254: | Line 596: | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lunar Rover | | {{nook|Item:Lunar Rover (Animal Crossing)|Lunar Rover}} | ||
| 2,560 | | 2,560 | ||
| 640 | | 640 | ||
Line 260: | Line 602: | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rocket | | {{nook|Item:Rocket (Animal Crossing)|Rocket}} | ||
| | | 2,400 | ||
| | | 600 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
| | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Satellite | | {{nook|Item:Satellite (Animal Crossing)|Satellite}} | ||
| 2,600 | | 2,600 | ||
| 650 | | 650 | ||
Line 272: | Line 614: | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Space Shuttle | | {{nook|Item:Space Shuttle (Animal Crossing)|Space Shuttle}} | ||
| 2,780 | | 2,780 | ||
| 695 | | 695 | ||
Line 278: | Line 620: | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Space Station | | {{nook|Item:Space Station (Animal Crossing)|Space Station}} | ||
| 2,800 | | 2,800 | ||
| 700 | | 700 | ||
Line 284: | Line 626: | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spaceman Sam | | {{nook|Item:Spaceman Sam (Animal Crossing)|Spaceman Sam}} | ||
| 2,800 | | 2,800 | ||
| 700 | | 700 | ||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|} | |||
==Western Theme== | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Covered Wagon (Animal Crossing)|Covered Wagon}} | |||
| 3,800 | |||
| 950 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Cow Skull (Animal Crossing)|Cow Skull}} | |||
| 1,020 | |||
| 255 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Desert Cactus (Animal Crossing)|Desert Cactus}} | |||
| 890 | |||
| 223 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Saddle Fence (Animal Crossing)|Saddle Fence}} | |||
| 8,720 | |||
| 545 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Redd's Tent | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Storefront (Animal Crossing)|Storefront}} | |||
| 3,680 | |||
| 920 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tumbleweed (Animal Crossing)|Tumbleweed}} | |||
| 520 | |||
| 130 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Wagon Wheel (Animal Crossing)|Wagon Wheel}} | |||
| 1,230 | |||
| 308 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Watering Trough (Animal Crossing)|Watering Trough}} | |||
| 1,100 | |||
| 275 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Well (Animal Crossing)|Well}} | |||
| 10,800 | |||
| 675 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Redd's Tent | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Western Fence (Animal Crossing)|Western Fence}} | |||
| 880 | |||
| 220 | |||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
Line 292: | Line 703: | ||
==Mario Theme== | ==Mario Theme== | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:? Block (Animal Crossing)|? Block}} | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 256 | |||
| Surface | |||
| Password | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Brick Block (Animal Crossing)|Brick Block}} | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 256 | |||
| Surface | |||
| Password | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Cannon (Animal Crossing)|Cannon}} | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 256 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Password | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Coin (Animal Crossing)|Coin}} | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 256 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Password | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Fire Flower (Animal Crossing)|Fire Flower}} | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 256 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Password | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Flagpole (Animal Crossing)|Flagpole}} | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 256 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Password | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Green Pipe (Animal Crossing)|Green Pipe}} | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 256 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Password | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Koopa Shell (Animal Crossing)|Koopa Shell}} | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 256 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Password | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Starman (Animal Crossing)|Starman}} | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 256 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Password | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Super Mushroom (Animal Crossing)|Super Mushroom}} | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 256 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Password | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing|prevpage=Furniture Series|nextpage=Furniture Sets}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing|prevpage=Furniture Series|nextpage=Furniture Sets}} |
Latest revision as of 02:30, 30 September 2022
Backyard Theme[edit]
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Backyard Pool | 3,960 | 248 | Decorative | Redd's Tent |
Barbecue | 1,760 | 440 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Bird Bath | 1,450 | 363 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Bird Feeder | 1,260 | 315 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Birdhouse | 1,620 | 405 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Bug Zapper | 1,200 | 300 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Garden Gnome | 3,380 | 845 | Decorative | Lottery |
Hammock | 1,320 | 330 | Bed | Tom Nook's Shop |
Lawn Chair | 1,180 | 295 | Seating | Tom Nook's Shop |
Lawn Mower | 11,040 | 690 | Decorative | Redd's Tent |
Mr. Flamingo | 1,530 | 383 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Mrs. Flamingo | 1,530 | 383 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Picnic Table | 1,390 | 348 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Sprinkler | 1,640 | 410 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Tiki Torch | 870 | 218 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Boxing Theme[edit]
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blue Corner | 6,800 | 1,700 | Bed | Lottery |
Boxing Barricade | 1,050 | 263 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Boxing Mat | 1,180 | 295 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Judge's Bell | 7,160 | 448 | Decorative | Redd's Tent |
Neutral Corner | 5,500 | 1,375 | Bed | Tom Nook's Shop |
Red Corner | 27,200 | 1,700 | Bed | Redd's Tent |
Ringside Table | 1,320 | 330 | Surface | Tom Nook's Shop |
Sandbag | 3,190 | 798 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Speed Bag | 2,990 | 748 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Weight Bench | 3,590 | 898 | Bed | Tom Nook's Shop |
Chess Theme[edit]
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black Bishop | 11,200 | 700 | Decorative | Redd's Tent |
Black King | 23,200 | 5,800 | Decorative | Lottery |
Black Knight | 11,200 | 700 | Decorative | Redd's Tent |
Black Pawn | 1,000 | 250 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Black Queen | 23,200 | 5,800 | Decorative | Lottery |
Black Rook | 11,200 | 700 | Decorative | Redd's Tent |
White Bishop | 11,200 | 700 | Decorative | Redd's Tent |
White King | 23,200 | 5,800 | Decorative | Lottery |
White Knight | 11,200 | 700 | Decorative | Redd's Tent |
White Pawn | 1,000 | 250 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
White Queen | 23,200 | 5,800 | Decorative | Lottery |
White Rook | 11,200 | 700 | Decorative | Redd's Tent |
Construction Theme[edit]
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cement Mixer | 1,600 | 400 | Decorative | Lottery |
Detour Arrow | 600 | 150 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Detour Sign | 830 | 208 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Flagman Sign | 850 | 212 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Green Drum | 800 | 200 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Handcart | 800 | 200 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Haz-Mat Barrel | 830 | 208 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Iron Frame | 1,200 | 300 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Jackhammer | 1,880 | 470 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Jersey Barrier | 1,050 | 262 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Manhole Cover | 1,000 | 250 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Men at Work Sign | 850 | 212 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Merge Sign | 850 | 212 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Oil Drum | 840 | 210 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Orange Cone | 600 | 150 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Saw Horse | 900 | 225 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Speed Sign | 870 | 217 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Steamroller | 18,000 | 1,125 | Decorative | Redd's Tent |
Traffic Cone | 800 | 200 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Wet Roadway Sign | 850 | 212 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Mossy Garden Theme[edit]
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deer Scare | 7,200 | 450 | Decorative | Redd's Tent |
Garden Pond | 2,580 | 645 | Decorative | Lottery |
Low Lantern | 2,100 | 525 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Pond Lantern | 1,980 | 495 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Shrine Lantern | 1,980 | 495 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Tall Lantern | 1,980 | 495 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Rock Garden Theme[edit]
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dark Stone | 2,200 | 550 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Garden Stone | 1,900 | 475 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Leaning Stone | 2,100 | 525 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Mossy Stone | 2,160 | 540 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Standing Stone | 2,500 | 625 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Stone Couple | 2,380 | 595 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
School Theme[edit]
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chalk Board | 1,400 | 350 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cubby Hole | 2,200 | 550 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Flip-Top Desk | 1,320 | 330 | ?? | Tom Nook's Shop |
Folding Chair | 600 | 150 | ?? | Tom Nook's Shop |
Hamster Cage | 2,290 | 572 | Decorative | Lottery |
Lefty Desk | 1,240 | 310 | ?? | Tom Nook's Shop |
Letter Cubby | 9,200 | 575 | Decorative | Redd's Tent |
Mop | 900 | 225 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Righty Desk | 1,240 | 310 | ?? | Tom Nook's Shop |
School Desk | 1,320 | 330 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Science Table | 1,900 | 475 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Teacher's Chair | 1,440 | 360 | ?? | Tom Nook's Shop |
Teacher's Desk | 1,580 | 395 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Vaulting Horse | 1,200 | 300 | Storage | Tom Nook's Shop |
Space Theme[edit]
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Asteroid | 1,800 | 450 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Flying Saucer | 2,400 | 600 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Lunar Lander | 3,200 | 800 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Lunar Rover | 2,560 | 640 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Rocket | 2,400 | 600 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Satellite | 2,600 | 650 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Space Shuttle | 2,780 | 695 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Space Station | 2,800 | 700 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Spaceman Sam | 2,800 | 700 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Western Theme[edit]
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Covered Wagon | 3,800 | 950 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Cow Skull | 1,020 | 255 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Desert Cactus | 890 | 223 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Saddle Fence | 8,720 | 545 | Decorative | Redd's Tent |
Storefront | 3,680 | 920 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Tumbleweed | 520 | 130 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Wagon Wheel | 1,230 | 308 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Watering Trough | 1,100 | 275 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Well | 10,800 | 675 | Decorative | Redd's Tent |
Western Fence | 880 | 220 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Mario Theme[edit]
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
? Block | Not For Sale | 256 | Surface | Password |
Brick Block | Not For Sale | 256 | Surface | Password |
Cannon | Not For Sale | 256 | Decorative | Password |
Coin | Not For Sale | 256 | Decorative | Password |
Fire Flower | Not For Sale | 256 | Decorative | Password |
Flagpole | Not For Sale | 256 | Decorative | Password |
Green Pipe | Not For Sale | 256 | Decorative | Password |
Koopa Shell | Not For Sale | 256 | Decorative | Password |
Starman | Not For Sale | 256 | Decorative | Password |
Super Mushroom | Not For Sale | 256 | Decorative | Password |