Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Mario Theme: Removed space that showed before ?) |
|||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
==Mossy Garden Theme== | ==Mossy Garden Theme== | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| Deer Scare | |||
| 7,200 | |||
| 450 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Redd's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Garden Pond | |||
| 2,580 | |||
| 645 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Lottery | |||
|- | |||
| Low Lantern | |||
| 2,100 | |||
| 525 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Pond Lantern | |||
| 1,980 | |||
| 495 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Shrine Lantern | |||
| 1,980 | |||
| 495 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Tall Lantern | |||
| 1,980 | |||
| 495 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|} | |||
==Rock Garden Theme== | ==Rock Garden Theme== |
Revision as of 03:20, 28 March 2014
Backyard Theme
- Backyard Pool
- Barbecue
- Bird Bath
- Bird Feeder
- Birdhouse
- Bug Zapper
- Garden Gnome
- Hammock
- Lawn Chair
- Lawn Mower
- Mr. Flamingo
- Mrs. Flamingo
- Picnic Table
- Sprinkler
- Tiki Torch
Boxing Theme
- Blue Corner
- Boxing Barricade
- Boxing Mat
- Judge's Bell
- Neutral Corner
- Red Corner
- Ringside Table
- Sandbag
- Speed Bag
- Weight Bench
Chess Theme
- Black Bishop
- Black King
- Black Knight
- Black Pawn
- Black Rook
- Black Queen
- White Bishop
- White King
- White Knight
- White Pawn
- White Rook
- White Queen
Construction Theme
- Cement Mixer
- Detour Arrow
- Detour Sign
- Flagman Sign
- Green Drum
- Handcart
- Haz-Mat Barrel
- Iron Frame
- Jackhammer
- Jersey Barrier
- Manhole Cover
- Men at Work Sign
- Merge Sign
- Oil Drum
- Orange cone
- Saw Horse
- Speed Sign
- Steamroller
- Traffic Zone
- Wet Roadway Sign
Mossy Garden Theme
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deer Scare | 7,200 | 450 | Decorative | Redd's Shop |
Garden Pond | 2,580 | 645 | Decorative | Lottery |
Low Lantern | 2,100 | 525 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Pond Lantern | 1,980 | 495 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Shrine Lantern | 1,980 | 495 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Tall Lantern | 1,980 | 495 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Rock Garden Theme
- Dark Stone
- Garden Stone
- Leaning Stone
- Mossy Stone
- Standing Stone
- Stone Couple
Western Theme
- Covered Wagon
- Cow Skull
- Desert Cactus
- Saddle Fence
- Storefront
- Tumbleweed
- Wagon Wheel
- Well
- Watering Trough
- Western Fence
Space Theme
- Asteroid
- Flying Saucer
- Lunar Lander
- Lunar Rover
- Rocket
- Satellite
- Space Shuttle
- Space Station
- Spaceman Sam
Mario Theme
- Starman
- Flagpole
- Mushroom
- Fire Flower
- Flagpole
- ? Block
- Brick Block
- Cannon
- Cannon
- Green Pipe
- Coin