Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
==Rock Garden Theme== | ==Rock Garden Theme== | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Stone | |||
| 2,200 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Decorative | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Garden Stone | |||
| 1,900 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Decorative | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Leaning Stone | |||
| 2,100 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Decorative | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Mossy Stone | |||
| 2,160 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Decorative | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Standing Stone | |||
| 2,500 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Decorative | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Stone Couple | |||
| 2,380 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Decorative | |||
| ?? | |||
|} | |||
==Western Theme== | ==Western Theme== |
Revision as of 16:53, 28 March 2014
Backyard Theme
- Backyard Pool
- Barbecue
- Bird Bath
- Bird Feeder
- Birdhouse
- Bug Zapper
- Garden Gnome
- Hammock
- Lawn Chair
- Lawn Mower
- Mr. Flamingo
- Mrs. Flamingo
- Picnic Table
- Sprinkler
- Tiki Torch
Boxing Theme
- Blue Corner
- Boxing Barricade
- Boxing Mat
- Judge's Bell
- Neutral Corner
- Red Corner
- Ringside Table
- Sandbag
- Speed Bag
- Weight Bench
Chess Theme
- Black Bishop
- Black King
- Black Knight
- Black Pawn
- Black Rook
- Black Queen
- White Bishop
- White King
- White Knight
- White Pawn
- White Rook
- White Queen
Construction Theme
- Cement Mixer
- Detour Arrow
- Detour Sign
- Flagman Sign
- Green Drum
- Handcart
- Haz-Mat Barrel
- Iron Frame
- Jackhammer
- Jersey Barrier
- Manhole Cover
- Men at Work Sign
- Merge Sign
- Oil Drum
- Orange cone
- Saw Horse
- Speed Sign
- Steamroller
- Traffic Zone
- Wet Roadway Sign
Mossy Garden Theme
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deer Scare | 7,200 | 450 | Decorative | Redd's Shop |
Garden Pond | 2,580 | 645 | Decorative | Lottery |
Low Lantern | 2,100 | 525 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Pond Lantern | 1,980 | 495 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Shrine Lantern | 1,980 | 495 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Tall Lantern | 1,980 | 495 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Rock Garden Theme
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dark Stone | 2,200 | ?? | Decorative | ?? |
Garden Stone | 1,900 | ?? | Decorative | ?? |
Leaning Stone | 2,100 | ?? | Decorative | ?? |
Mossy Stone | 2,160 | ?? | Decorative | ?? |
Standing Stone | 2,500 | ?? | Decorative | ?? |
Stone Couple | 2,380 | ?? | Decorative | ?? |
Western Theme
- Covered Wagon
- Cow Skull
- Desert Cactus
- Saddle Fence
- Storefront
- Tumbleweed
- Wagon Wheel
- Well
- Watering Trough
- Western Fence
Space Theme
- Asteroid
- Flying Saucer
- Lunar Lander
- Lunar Rover
- Rocket
- Satellite
- Space Shuttle
- Space Station
- Spaceman Sam
Mario Theme
- Starman
- Flagpole
- Mushroom
- Fire Flower
- Flagpole
- ? Block
- Brick Block
- Cannon
- Cannon
- Green Pipe
- Coin