Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create page) |
(-> Bonro) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
! Name || G || EX || Description | ! Name || HP || G || EX || Location || Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hermit || 12 || 26 || | | Hermit || 18 || 12 || 26 || Starting area || | ||
|- | |||
| Wyvern || 21 || 15 || 33 || Starting area || | |||
|- | |||
| Demon || ~35 || 15 || 33 || South of Rablesk || Can lower defense, and heal | |||
|- | |||
| Statue || 50 || 14 || 30 || Castle east of Rablesk || | |||
|- | |||
| Chimera || 40 || 16 || 35 || Castle east of Rablesk || Drains MP | |||
|- | |||
| Undead || ~80 || 40 || 88 || Cave of Earth || | |||
|- | |||
| Android || || 40 || 88 || Past cave of Earth || Drain HP, Heal. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=The 7th Saga|prevpage=Walkthrough|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=The 7th Saga|prevpage=Walkthrough|nextpage=}} |
Revision as of 06:07, 10 October 2009
Name | HP | G | EX | Location | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hermit | 18 | 12 | 26 | Starting area | |
Wyvern | 21 | 15 | 33 | Starting area | |
Demon | ~35 | 15 | 33 | South of Rablesk | Can lower defense, and heal |
Statue | 50 | 14 | 30 | Castle east of Rablesk | |
Chimera | 40 | 16 | 35 | Castle east of Rablesk | Drains MP |
Undead | ~80 | 40 | 88 | Cave of Earth | |
Android | 40 | 88 | Past cave of Earth | Drain HP, Heal. |