Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+1 item) |
(+6, and adding stats) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
== Armor == | == Armor == | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
! Name || Cost || Description | ! Type ||Name || Cost || Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pyst || 700 | | Armor || Pyst || 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cttn || 440 | | Cloth || Lght || || 1 def. Esuna's starting armor | ||
|- | |||
| Cloth || Cttn || 440 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Cloth || Cttn || 800 || 4. | |||
|- | |||
| Shield || Xtri || 70 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sword || Anim || 350 | | Sword || Anim || 350 | ||
|- | |||
| || Saber || 1700 || 11 attack | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Axe || Fire || 70 | | Axe || Fire || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Petr || 180 | | Axe || Psyte || 300 | ||
|- | |||
| Staff || Light || 30 || 1 sttack. Esuna's starting weapon | |||
|- | |||
| Staff || Petr || 180 || 3 attack. | |||
|- | |||
| Wand || Tide || 1000 || 6 attack. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Lght || 400 | | || Lght || 400 |
Revision as of 02:58, 13 August 2011
Name | Cost | Description |
---|---|---|
Potn 1 | 20 | Heals |
Potn 2 | 100 | |
MHerb | 80 | Recovers MP |
Antid | 80 | |
B Power | 100 | |
B Prtct | Defense up | |
P Seed | 100 | Power up |
A Seed | Speed up | |
Opal | 100 | Gold equivalent; not lost on death. |
Pearl | 200 | Gold equivalent; not lost on death. |
Topaz | 500 | Gold equivalent; not lost on death. |
Mirror | 200 | Prevents Petrify (automatic use) |
Armor
Type | Name | Cost | Description |
---|---|---|---|
Armor | Pyst | 700 | |
Cloth | Lght | 1 def. Esuna's starting armor | |
Cloth | Cttn | 440 | 2 |
Cloth | Cttn | 800 | 4. |
Shield | Xtri | 70 |
Weapon
Type | Name | Cost | Description |
---|---|---|---|
Sword | Psyte | 150 | |
Sword | Anim | 350 | |
Saber | 1700 | 11 attack | |
Axe | Fire | 70 | |
Axe | Psyte | 300 | |
Staff | Light | 30 | 1 sttack. Esuna's starting weapon |
Staff | Petr | 180 | 3 attack. |
Wand | Tide | 1000 | 6 attack. |
Lght | 400 |