Jump to navigation
Jump to search
BrownDerby (talk | contribs) |
BrownDerby (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|[[KOF Maximum Impact]] | |[[KOF Maximum Impact]] | ||
|Available from the start. (Added in version 1.51) | |Available from the start. (Added in version 1.51) | ||
|- | |||
|KOF Staff Roll BGM Collection | |||
|Available from the start. (Added in version 1.62) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=The King of Fighters XV|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=The King of Fighters XV|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |
Revision as of 16:15, 17 January 2023
Destiny Battle tracks
Sobagaramakura | Shun'ei vs. Meitenkun |
Sand and Mud | Kukri vs. Dolores |
No.53 | Ash vs. Elisabeth |
Bloody -KOF XV ver.- | Iori vs. Yashiro |
I Was THE KING OF FIGHTERS | Play as Antonov in Hyper Galaxy Ring stage |
A Storm of Cheers -KOF XV ver.- | Ralf vs. Clark |
CLUB-M Flute in the Blue Sky -KOF XV ver.- | Mai vs. Andy |
Psycho Soldier 2018 | Play as Athena in Concert Hall stage |
KD-0084 -KOF XV ver.- | K' vs. Krohnen |
Good Bye ESAKA -KOF XV ver.- | Iori vs. Kyo |
SADISTIC EYES -KOF XV ver.- | Kyo vs. Iori |
Way to The Horizon | Rock vs. Geese |
Fanatic Waltz -KOF XV ver.- | Shermie vs. Orochi Shermie |
Mad Fantasy -KOF XV ver.- | Chris vs. Orochi Chris |
DJ Station albums
The King of Fighters XV | Available from the start. |
The King of Fighters XIV | Available from the start. |
The King of Fighters XIII | Clear Story Mode with Elisabeth, King, and Shermie. |
The King of Fighters XII | Clear Story Mode with Kyo, K', and Ash. |
The King of Fighters XI | Clear Story Mode with Isla, K', and Krohnen. |
The King of Fighters 2003 | Clear Story Mode with Yuri, Athena, and Isla. |
The King of Fighters 2002 | Clear Story Mode with Dolores, Dinosaur, and Clark. |
The King of Fighters 2001 | Clear Story Mode with Ryo, Krohnen, and Ángel. |
The King of Fighters 2000 | Clear Story Mode with Rámon, Ángel, and Dinosaur. |
The King of Fighters '99 | Clear Story Mode with Meitenkun, Kula, and Chris. |
The King of Fighters '98 | Clear Story Mode with Benimaru, Robert, and Yashiro. |
The King of Fighters '97 | Clear Story Mode with Shun'ei, Leona, and Iori. |
The King of Fighters '96 | Clear Story Mode with Mai, Luong, and Chizuru. |
The King of Fighters '95 | Clear Story Mode with Terry, Vanessa, and Dolores. |
The King of Fighters '94 | Available from the start. |
Fatal Fury | Clear Story Mode with Terry, Andy, and Shun'ei. |
Samurai Shodown | Clear Story Mode with Ralf, Maxima, and Antonov. |
Metal Slug | Clear Story Mode with Ralf, Clark, and Heidern. |
Neo Geo etc. | Clear Story Mode with Terry, Ryo, and Kyo. |
SNK etc. | Clear Story Mode with Athena, Ralf, and Clark. |
The King of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match | Available from the start. (Added in version 1.11) |
The King of Fighters Neowave | Available from the start. (Added in version 1.32) |
King of Fighters R-1 | Available from the start. (Added in version 1.40) |
King of Fighters R-2 | Available from the start. (Added in version 1.40) |
KOF Maximum Impact | Available from the start. (Added in version 1.51) |
KOF Staff Roll BGM Collection | Available from the start. (Added in version 1.62) |