Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Sight | ! Sight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:WCII Peasant.gif|40px]] <br>'''Peasant''' | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human | |[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human Units#Town Hall|Town Hall]] | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |2-9 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:WCII Footman.gif|75px]] <br>'''Footman''' | ||
|600 | |600 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human | |[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human Units#Barracks|Barracks]] | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|2-9 | |2-9 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:WCII Archer.gif|75px]] <br>'''Archer / Ranger''' | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human | |[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human Units#Barracks|Barracks]] | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|3-9 | |3-9 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:WCII Knight.gif|75px]] <br>'''Knight / Paladin''' | ||
|800 | |800 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human | |[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human Units#Barracks|Barracks]] | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|2-12 | |2-12 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:WCII Ballista.gif|75px]] <br>'''Ballista''' | ||
|900 | |900 | ||
|300 | |300 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
|[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human | |[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human Units#Barracks|Barracks]] | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|25-80 | |25-80 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:WCII Demo Squad.gif|75px]] <br>'''Demolition Squad''' | ||
|750 | |750 | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human | |[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human Units#Gnomish Inventor|Gnomish Inventor]] | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|1-6 | |1-6 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:WCII Mage.gif|40px]] <br>'''Mage''' | ||
|1200 | |1200 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human | |[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human Units#Mage Tower|Mage Tower]] | ||
|120 | |120 | ||
|2-9 | |2-9 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:WCII Ballista.gif|75px]] <br>'''Ballista''' | ||
|900 | |||
|300 | |||
|0 | |||
|110 | |||
|[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human Units#Barracks|Barracks]] | |||
|250 | |||
|25-80 | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:WCII Flying Machine.gif|75px]] <br>'''Flying Machine''' | |||
|500 | |500 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human | |[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human Units#Gnomish Inventor|Gnomish Inventor]] | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:WCII Gryphon.gif|75px]] <br>'''Gryphon Rider''' | ||
|2500 | |2500 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human | |[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human Units#Gryphon Aviary|Gryphon Aviary]] | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|8-16 | |8-16 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:WCII Human Tanker.gif|75px]] <br>'''Oil Tanker''' | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human | |[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human Units#Shipyard|Shipyard]] | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:WCII Human Destroyer.gif|75px]] <br>'''Destroyer''' | ||
|700 | |700 | ||
|350 | |350 | ||
|700 | |700 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human | |[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human Units#Shipyard|Shipyard]] | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|2-35 | |2-35 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:WCII Human Transport.gif|75px]] <br>'''Transport''' | ||
|600 | |600 | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human | |[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human Units#Shipyard|Shipyard]] | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:WCII Submarine.gif|75px]] <br>'''Submarine''' | ||
|800 | |800 | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|800 | |800 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human | |[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human Units#Shipyard|Shipyard]] | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|10-50 | |10-50 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:WCII Battleship.gif|75px]] <br>'''Battleship''' | ||
|1000 | |1000 | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
|1000 | |1000 | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human | |[[Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness/Human Units#Shipyard|Shipyard]] | ||
|140 | |140 | ||
|50-130 | |50-130 | ||
Line 153: | Line 163: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness|prevpage=Controls|nextpage= | {{Footer Nav|game=Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness|prevpage=Controls|nextpage=Orc Units}} |