Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Maplefreak26 (talk | contribs) (Removed Indonesia (closing 12/16)) |
PirateIzzy (talk | contribs) (Moving Ellinel here and adding a few new aras) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Ellinia|Ellinia]] | |[[File:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Ellinia|Ellinia]] | ||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MS East Forest Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/East Forest|East Forest]]<ref name="EastForest">An expansion to Ellinia, where Kinesis ends up after being teleported to Maple World.</ref> | |||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MS Elluel Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Elluel|Elluel]] | |||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS | |[[File:MS Ellinel Fairy Academy Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Ellinel Fairy Academy|Ellinel Fairy Academy]] | ||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 32: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:MS rootabyss icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Root Abyss|Root Abyss]]<br><small>Maple World Tree</small> | ||[[File:MS rootabyss icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Root Abyss|Root Abyss]]<br><small>Maple World Tree</small> | ||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:MS Dark World Tree Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Dark World Tree|Dark World Tree]] | |||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 22:44, 18 July 2016
Victoria Island | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Content | Korea | Japan | China | Taiwan | S.E.A. | Global | |||
Lith Harbor | Yes | ||||||||
Henesys | Yes | ||||||||
Utah's Farm Evan Tutorial |
Yes | ||||||||
Ellinia | Yes | ||||||||
East Forest[1] | Yes | ||||||||
Elluel | Yes | ||||||||
Ellinel Fairy Academy | Yes | ||||||||
Perion | Yes | ||||||||
Kerning City | Yes | ||||||||
Secret Flower Garden Town of Dual Blade |
Yes | ||||||||
Nautilus Harbor | Partial[2] | ||||||||
Sleepywood Dungeon |
Yes | ||||||||
Root Abyss Maple World Tree |
Yes | ||||||||
Dark World Tree | Yes | ||||||||
Florina Beach | Temporarily Removed[3] | ||||||||
= Free Market Entrance = Version of Origin |
Template to display version differences for the area known as Victoria Island.