Jump to navigation
Jump to search
E-123Wario54 (talk | contribs) m (prevpage, nextpage) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
==List of Others== | ==List of Others== | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Price (Bells) !! Sell Price (Bells) !! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Cosmos Bag || 40 || ?? || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Boot || Not For Sale || 0 || Fishing | |||
|- | |||
| Candy || 100 || 25 || Tom Nook's store (October Only) | |||
|- | |||
| Cedar Sapling || 40 || ?? || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Empty Can || Not For Sale || 0 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Mushroom || Not For Sale || ?? || Ground (October 15th - 25th only)) | |||
|- | |||
| Old Tire || Not For Sale || 0 || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Cosmos Bag || 40 || ?? || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Purple Pansy Bag || 40 || ?? || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Red Tulip Bag || 40 || ?? || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Sapling || 40 || ?? || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Spoiled Turnips || Not For Sale || 0 || Leaving in pocket or house for a week | |||
|- | |||
| White Cosmos Bag || 40 || ?? || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| White Pansy Bag || 40 || ?? || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| White Tulip Bag || 40 || ?? || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| White Turnips || Varies || Varies || Joan | |||
|- | |||
| Yellow Pansy Bag || 40 || ?? || Tom Nook's store | |||
|- | |||
| Yellow Tulip Bag || 40 || ?? || Tom Nook's store | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing|prevpage=Clothes|nextpage=Paper}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing|prevpage=Clothes|nextpage=Paper}} |
Revision as of 08:04, 25 May 2014
List of Tools and Handhelds
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Available From |
---|---|---|---|
Axe | 400 | 100 | Tom Nook's store |
Bamboo Fan | 600 | 150 | Crazy Redd |
Batbrella | 190 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Berry Umbrella | 360 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Blue Balloon | 80 | 20 | Crazy Redd |
Blue Umbrella | 100 | 25 | Tom Nook's store |
Bluebell Fan | 600 | 150 | Crazy Redd |
Bumbershoot | 420 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Bunny Blue Balloon | ?? | ?? | Crazy Redd |
Bunny Orange Balloon | ?? | ?? | Crazy Redd |
Bunny Pink Balloon | ?? | ?? | Crazy Redd |
Checked Umbrella | 230 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Classic Umbrella | 340 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Elegant Umbrella | 380 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Flame Umbrella | 290 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Gelato Umbrella | 220 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Golden Axe | Not For Sale | ?? | Farley |
Golden Net | Not For Sale | ?? | Tortimer |
Golden Rod | Not For Sale | ?? | Tortimer |
Golden Shovel | Not For Sale | ?? | Bury in Glowing Spot |
Green Balloon | 80 | 20 | Crazy Redd |
Icy Umbrella | 480 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Leaf Umbrella | 88 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Mod Umbrella | 290 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Orange Umbrella | 320 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Purple Balloon | 80 | 20 | Crazy Redd |
Red Balloon | 80 | 20 | Crazy Redd |
Retro Umbrella | 360 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Ribbon Parasol | 330 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Sharp Umbrella | 250 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Yellow Balloon | 80 | 20 | Crazy Redd |
Yellow Umbrella | 240 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
List of Others
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Available From |
---|---|---|---|
Blue Cosmos Bag | 40 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Boot | Not For Sale | 0 | Fishing |
Candy | 100 | 25 | Tom Nook's store (October Only) |
Cedar Sapling | 40 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Empty Can | Not For Sale | 0 | Tom Nook's store |
Mushroom | Not For Sale | ?? | Ground (October 15th - 25th only)) |
Old Tire | Not For Sale | 0 | Tom Nook's store |
Pink Cosmos Bag | 40 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Purple Pansy Bag | 40 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Red Tulip Bag | 40 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Sapling | 40 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Spoiled Turnips | Not For Sale | 0 | Leaving in pocket or house for a week |
White Cosmos Bag | 40 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
White Pansy Bag | 40 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
White Tulip Bag | 40 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
White Turnips | Varies | Varies | Joan |
Yellow Pansy Bag | 40 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |
Yellow Tulip Bag | 40 | ?? | Tom Nook's store |