< 8 Eyes
(dont put text in block, closed table properply.) |
(Polished table; made the password codes more readable and uniform.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=8 Eyes}} | {{Header Nav|game=8 Eyes}} | ||
For those of you who are used to games that have a save feature and don't like writing down passwords, this section is for you. Below is a list of passwords for each level of every quest: | |||
For those of you who are used to games that have a save feature and don't like writing down passwords, this section is for you. | |||
{| align=center | {| align=center | ||
Line 7: | Line 6: | ||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=true|text center=1|float=left}} | {| {{prettytable|notwide=true|text center=1|float=left}} | ||
|+ First Quest | |+ First Quest | ||
| width= | | width=100px | Start | ||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Past Spain || <tt>AIAACACDJB</tt> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Egypt|| LBAICICBLC | | Plus Egypt || <tt>LBAICICBLC</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Italy|| KIAKCKCCGD | | Plus Italy || <tt>KIAKCKCCGD</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus India|| LCAOCOCGND | | Plus India || <tt>LCAOCOCGND</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Africa|| MCAOGOGEEE | | Plus Africa || <tt>MCAOGOGEEE</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Germany|| NAAOHOHABE | | Plus Germany || <tt>NAAOHOHABE</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Arabia|| HLAPHPHHPE | | Plus Arabia || <tt>HLAPHPHHPE</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Ruth|| JBAPPPHPHF | | Plus Ruth || <tt>JBAPPPHPHF</tt> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=true|text center=1|float=left}} | {| {{prettytable|notwide=true|text center=1|float=left}} | ||
|+ Second Quest | |+ Second Quest | ||
| width= | | width=100px | Start | ||
| <tt>TAXANTAXAN</tt> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Past Spain|| FGBACAADLB | | Past Spain || <tt>FGBACAADLB</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Egypt|| LOBICAABPC | | Plus Egypt || <tt>LOBICAABPC</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Italy|| ECBKCAACPB | | Plus Italy || <tt>ECBKCAACPB</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus India|| FHBOCAAGNC | | Plus India || <tt>FHBOCAAGNC</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Africa|| IABOGAAELC | | Plus Africa || <tt>IABOGAAELC</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Germany|| BIBOHAAAJC | | Plus Germany || <tt>BIBOHAAAJC</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Arabia|| EBBPHAAHNC | | Plus Arabia || <tt>EBBPHAAHNC</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Ruth|| CFBPPAAPPD | | Plus Ruth || <tt>CFBPPAAPPD</tt> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=true|text center=1|float=left}} | {| {{prettytable|notwide=true|text center=1|float=left}} | ||
|+ Third Quest | |+ Third Quest | ||
| width= | | width=100px | Start | ||
| <tt>FINALSTAGE</tt> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Past Spain|| OGCACAADFC | | Past Spain || <tt>OGCACAADFC</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Egypt|| ICCICAABBC | | Plus Egypt || <tt>ICCICAABBC</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Italy|| BKCKCAACFC | | Plus Italy || <tt>BKCKCAACFC</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus India|| KDCOCAAGPC | | Plus India || <tt>KDCOCAAGPC</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Africa|| GDCOGAAENC | | Plus Africa || <tt>GDCOGAAENC</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Germany|| NPCOHAAAND | | Plus Germany || <tt>NPCOHAAAND</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Arabia|| PLCPHAAHDE | | Plus Arabia || <tt>PLCPHAAHDE</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plus Ruth|| KHCPPAAPKE | | Plus Ruth || <tt>KHCPPAAPKE</tt> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=8 Eyes|prevpage=Additional Quests}} | {{Footer Nav|game=8 Eyes|prevpage=Additional Quests}} |
Latest revision as of 02:46, 25 March 2014
For those of you who are used to games that have a save feature and don't like writing down passwords, this section is for you. Below is a list of passwords for each level of every quest:
|