Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(needs better organization) |
PanchamBro (talk | contribs) (adding Nookipedia links) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Animal Crossing}} | {{Header Nav|game=Animal Crossing}} | ||
This is a list of all Gyroids that appear in-game: | This is a list of all 127 Gyroids that appear in-game. All of them sell for 828 Bells. | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Gyroid Family | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Alloid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Alloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Alloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Alloid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Alloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Alloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Alloid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Alloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Alloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Alloid (Animal Crossing)|Alloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Alloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Bovoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Bovoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Bovoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Bovoid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Bovoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Bovoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Bowtoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Bowtoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Bowtoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Bowtoid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Bowtoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Bowtoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Bowtoid (Animal Crossing)|Bowtoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Bowtoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Bowtoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Bowtoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Bowtoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Buzzoid (Animal Crossing)|Buzzoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Buzzoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Buzzoid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Buzzoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Buzzoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Buzzoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Buzzoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Buzzoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Buzzoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Buzzoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Buzzoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Clankoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Clankoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Clankoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Clankoid (Animal Crossing)|Clankoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Clankoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Clankoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Clankoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Clankoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Clankoid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Clankoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Clankoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Croakoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Croakoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Croakoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Croakoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Croakoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Croakoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Croakoid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Croakoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Croakoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Croakoid (Animal Crossing)|Croakoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Croakoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Dekkoid (Animal Crossing)|Dekkoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Dekkoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Dekkoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Dekkoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Dekkoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Dekkoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Dekkoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Dekkoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Squat Dingloid (Animal Crossing)|Squat Dingloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Dingloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Dingloid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Dingloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Dingloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Dingloid (Animal Crossing)|Dingloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Dingloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Dingloid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Dingloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Dingloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Wee Dingloid (Animal Crossing)|Wee Dingloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Dingloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Dingloid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Dingloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Dingloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Dinkoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Dinkoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Dinkoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Dinkoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Dinkoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Dinkoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Drilloid (Animal Crossing)|Drilloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Drilloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Drilloid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Drilloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Drilloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Drilloid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Drilloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Drilloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Droploid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Droploid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Droploid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Echoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Echoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Echoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Echoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Echoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Echoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Echoid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Echoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Echoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Fizzoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Fizzoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Fizzoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Fizzoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Fizzoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Fizzoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Freakoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Freakoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Freakoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Freakoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Freakoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Freakoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Gargloid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Gargloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Gargloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Gargloid (Animal Crossing)|Gargloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Gargloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Gargloid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Gargloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Gargloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Gongoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Gongoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Gongoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Gongoid (Animal Crossing)|Gongoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Gongoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Gongoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Gongoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Gongoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Gongoid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Gongoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Gongoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Harmonoid (Animal Crossing)|Harmonoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Harmonoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Harmonoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Harmonoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Harmonoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Harmonoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Harmonoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Harmonoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Harmonoid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Harmonoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Harmonoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Howloid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Howloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Howloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Howloid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Howloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Howloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Howloid (Animal Crossing)|Howloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Howloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Lamentoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Lamentoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Lamentoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Lamentoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Lamentoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Lamentoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Lamentoid (Animal Crossing)|Lamentoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Lamentoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Lamentoid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Lamentoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Lamentoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Lullaboid (Animal Crossing)|Lullaboid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Lullaboid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Lullaboid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Lullaboid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Lullaboid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Lullaboid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Lullaboid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Lullaboid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Lullaboid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Lullaboid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Lullaboid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Metatoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Metatoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Metatoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Metatoid (Animal Crossing)|Metatoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Metatoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Nebuloid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Nebuloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Nebuloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Nebuloid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Nebuloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Nebuloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Nebuloid (Animal Crossing)|Nebuloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Nebuloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Slim Nebuloid (Animal Crossing)|Slim Nebuloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Nebuloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Squat Nebuloid (Animal Crossing)|Squat Nebuloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Nebuloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Nebuloid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Nebuloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Nebuloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Oboid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Oboid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Oboid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Oboid (Animal Crossing)|Oboid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Oboid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Oboid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Oboid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Oboid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Oombloid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Oombloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Oombloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Oombloid (Animal Crossing)|Oombloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Oombloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Oombloid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Oombloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Oombloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Oombloid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Oombloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Oombloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Percoloid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Percoloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Percoloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Percoloid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Percoloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Percoloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Plinkoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Plinkoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Plinkoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Plinkoid (Animal Crossing)|Plinkoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Plinkoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Plinkoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Plinkoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Plinkoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Poltergoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Poltergoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Poltergoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Poltergoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Poltergoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Poltergoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Poltergoid (Animal Crossing)|Poltergoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Poltergoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Poltergoid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Poltergoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Poltergoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Puffoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Puffoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Puffoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Puffoid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Puffoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Puffoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Puffoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Puffoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Puffoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Quazoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Quazoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Quazoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Quazoid (Animal Crossing)|Quazoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Quazoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Slim Quazoid (Animal Crossing)|Slim Quazoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Quazoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Quazoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Quazoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Quazoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Quazoid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Quazoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Quazoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Rhythmoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Rhythmoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Rhythmoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Rhythmoid (Animal Crossing)|Rhythmoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Rhythmoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Rustoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Rustoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Rustoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Rustoid (Animal Crossing)|Rustoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Rustoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Rustoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Rustoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Rustoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Squelchoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Squelchoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Squelchoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Squelchoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Squelchoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Squelchoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Squelchoid (Animal Crossing)|Squelchoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Squelchoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Sproid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Sproid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Sproid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Sproid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Sproid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Sproid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Sproid (Animal Crossing)|Sproid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Sproid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Sproid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Sproid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Sproid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Sputnoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Sputnoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Sputnoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Sputnoid (Animal Crossing)|Sputnoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Sputnoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Sputnoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Sputnoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Sputnoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Sputnoid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Sputnoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Sputnoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Strumboid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Strumboid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Strumboid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Strumboid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Strumboid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Strumboid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Strumboid (Animal Crossing)|Strumboid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Strumboid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Strumboid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Strumboid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Strumboid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Timpanoid (Animal Crossing)|Timpanoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Timpanoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Timpanoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Timpanoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Timpanoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Timpanoid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Timpanoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Timpanoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Timpanoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Timpanoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Timpanoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Tootoid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Tootoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Tootoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tootoid (Animal Crossing)|Tootoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Tootoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Slim Tootoid (Animal Crossing)|Slim Tootoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Tootoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mega Tootoid (Animal Crossing)|Mega Tootoid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Tootoid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Mini Warbloid (Animal Crossing)|Mini Warbloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Warbloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Tall Warbloid (Animal Crossing)|Tall Warbloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Warbloid | |||
|- | |||
| {{nook|Item:Warbloid (Animal Crossing)|Warbloid}} | |||
| 828 | |||
| Warbloid | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing|prevpage=Fossils|nextpage=Fruit}} |
Latest revision as of 14:28, 30 September 2022
This is a list of all 127 Gyroids that appear in-game. All of them sell for 828 Bells.
Name | Sell Price (Bells) | Gyroid Family |
---|---|---|
Mini Alloid | 828 | Alloid |
Mega Alloid | 828 | Alloid |
Tall Alloid | 828 | Alloid |
Alloid | 828 | Alloid |
Mega Bovoid | 828 | Bovoid |
Tall Bovoid | 828 | Bovoid |
Mini Bowtoid | 828 | Bowtoid |
Tall Bowtoid | 828 | Bowtoid |
Bowtoid | 828 | Bowtoid |
Mega Bowtoid | 828 | Bowtoid |
Buzzoid | 828 | Buzzoid |
Tall Buzzoid | 828 | Buzzoid |
Mega Buzzoid | 828 | Buzzoid |
Mini Buzzoid | 828 | Buzzoid |
Mega Clankoid | 828 | Clankoid |
Clankoid | 828 | Clankoid |
Mini Clankoid | 828 | Clankoid |
Tall Clankoid | 828 | Clankoid |
Mini Croakoid | 828 | Croakoid |
Mega Croakoid | 828 | Croakoid |
Tall Croakoid | 828 | Croakoid |
Croakoid | 828 | Croakoid |
Dekkoid | 828 | Dekkoid |
Mini Dekkoid | 828 | Dekkoid |
Mega Dekkoid | 828 | Dekkoid |
Squat Dingloid | 828 | Dingloid |
Mega Dingloid | 828 | Dingloid |
Dingloid | 828 | Dingloid |
Mini Dingloid | 828 | Dingloid |
Wee Dingloid | 828 | Dingloid |
Tall Dingloid | 828 | Dingloid |
Mini Dinkoid | 828 | Dinkoid |
Mega Dinkoid | 828 | Dinkoid |
Drilloid | 828 | Drilloid |
Mega Drilloid | 828 | Drilloid |
Mini Drilloid | 828 | Drilloid |
Tall Droploid | 828 | Droploid |
Mini Echoid | 828 | Echoid |
Mega Echoid | 828 | Echoid |
Tall Echoid | 828 | Echoid |
Mega Fizzoid | 828 | Fizzoid |
Mini Fizzoid | 828 | Fizzoid |
Mega Freakoid | 828 | Freakoid |
Mini Freakoid | 828 | Freakoid |
Mini Gargloid | 828 | Gargloid |
Gargloid | 828 | Gargloid |
Tall Gargloid | 828 | Gargloid |
Mega Gongoid | 828 | Gongoid |
Gongoid | 828 | Gongoid |
Mini Gongoid | 828 | Gongoid |
Tall Gongoid | 828 | Gongoid |
Harmonoid | 828 | Harmonoid |
Mega Harmonoid | 828 | Harmonoid |
Mini Harmonoid | 828 | Harmonoid |
Tall Harmonoid | 828 | Harmonoid |
Mega Howloid | 828 | Howloid |
Mini Howloid | 828 | Howloid |
Howloid | 828 | Howloid |
Mega Lamentoid | 828 | Lamentoid |
Mini Lamentoid | 828 | Lamentoid |
Lamentoid | 828 | Lamentoid |
Tall Lamentoid | 828 | Lamentoid |
Lullaboid | 828 | Lullaboid |
Mega Lullaboid | 828 | Lullaboid |
Mini Lullaboid | 828 | Lullaboid |
Tall Lullaboid | 828 | Lullaboid |
Mini Metatoid | 828 | Metatoid |
Metatoid | 828 | Metatoid |
Mega Nebuloid | 828 | Nebuloid |
Mini Nebuloid | 828 | Nebuloid |
Nebuloid | 828 | Nebuloid |
Slim Nebuloid | 828 | Nebuloid |
Squat Nebuloid | 828 | Nebuloid |
Tall Nebuloid | 828 | Nebuloid |
Mega Oboid | 828 | Oboid |
Oboid | 828 | Oboid |
Tall Oboid | 828 | Oboid |
Mini Oombloid | 828 | Oombloid |
Oombloid | 828 | Oombloid |
Tall Oombloid | 828 | Oombloid |
Mega Oombloid | 828 | Oombloid |
Tall Percoloid | 828 | Percoloid |
Mega Percoloid | 828 | Percoloid |
Mini Plinkoid | 828 | Plinkoid |
Plinkoid | 828 | Plinkoid |
Mega Plinkoid | 828 | Plinkoid |
Mega Poltergoid | 828 | Poltergoid |
Mini Poltergoid | 828 | Poltergoid |
Poltergoid | 828 | Poltergoid |
Tall Poltergoid | 828 | Poltergoid |
Mega Puffoid | 828 | Puffoid |
Tall Puffoid | 828 | Puffoid |
Mini Puffoid | 828 | Puffoid |
Mega Quazoid | 828 | Quazoid |
Quazoid | 828 | Quazoid |
Slim Quazoid | 828 | Quazoid |
Mini Quazoid | 828 | Quazoid |
Tall Quazoid | 828 | Quazoid |
Mini Rhythmoid | 828 | Rhythmoid |
Rhythmoid | 828 | Rhythmoid |
Mega Rustoid | 828 | Rustoid |
Rustoid | 828 | Rustoid |
Mini Rustoid | 828 | Rustoid |
Mini Squelchoid | 828 | Squelchoid |
Mega Squelchoid | 828 | Squelchoid |
Squelchoid | 828 | Squelchoid |
Mega Sproid | 828 | Sproid |
Mini Sproid | 828 | Sproid |
Sproid | 828 | Sproid |
Tall Sproid | 828 | Sproid |
Mega Sputnoid | 828 | Sputnoid |
Sputnoid | 828 | Sputnoid |
Mini Sputnoid | 828 | Sputnoid |
Tall Sputnoid | 828 | Sputnoid |
Mega Strumboid | 828 | Strumboid |
Mini Strumboid | 828 | Strumboid |
Strumboid | 828 | Strumboid |
Tall Strumboid | 828 | Strumboid |
Timpanoid | 828 | Timpanoid |
Mini Timpanoid | 828 | Timpanoid |
Tall Timpanoid | 828 | Timpanoid |
Mega Timpanoid | 828 | Timpanoid |
Mini Tootoid | 828 | Tootoid |
Tootoid | 828 | Tootoid |
Slim Tootoid | 828 | Tootoid |
Mega Tootoid | 828 | Tootoid |
Mini Warbloid | 828 | Warbloid |
Tall Warbloid | 828 | Warbloid |
Warbloid | 828 | Warbloid |