Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fuel Capacity || 1200 L | | Fuel Capacity || 1200 L | ||
|- | |||
| Camera slot || 1 (Gimballed camera) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cost ||1250 | |Cost ||1250 | ||
Line 239: | Line 241: | ||
| Build Time || 180 sec | | Build Time || 180 sec | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Support slots|| 2 (IR Countermeasures, Sonic Pulse Generator, Smoke Launcher (Explosive), Smoke Launcher (Stream)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Radar slot || 1 (AWACS Radar) | | Radar slot || 1 (AWACS Radar) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Primary slots || 4 (20mm Autocannon, Rocket Pod, Bomb (Light), Bomb (Medium), Bomb (Heavy), Missile (IR), Missile (Laser), Missile (AA), Missile (TV), Torpedo, Torpedo (Noise), Torpedo (Countermeasure), External Fuel Tank) | | Primary slots || 4 (20mm Autocannon, Rocket Pod, Bomb (Light), Bomb (Medium), Bomb (Heavy), Missile (IR), Missile (Laser), Missile (AA), Missile (TV), Torpedo, Torpedo (Noise), Torpedo (Countermeasure), External Fuel Tank) |