Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (added more) |
m (added more) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Gurumin: A Monstrous Adventure}} | {{Header Nav|game=Gurumin: A Monstrous Adventure}} | ||
Line 72: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Umbrella Box.jpg]] || Umbrella Box || Chucky's furniture | | [[File:Gurumin achievement Umbrella Box.jpg]] || Umbrella Box || Chucky's furniture | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Evening Stroll.jpg]] || Evening Stroll || For this picture, find Grandpa's hidden Platinum Medal | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Nap Time.jpg]] || Nap Time || Getting an Afro for Poco is the first step towards this picture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Yearning for Home.jpg]] || Yearning for Home || Pierre loves Sombreros. That's your first thing you need to know to get this picture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Lots of Roofs.jpg]] || Lots of Roofs || Joke Glasses are key to getting this picture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Devices and Gear.jpg]] || Devices and Gear || Putting the Pharaoh Hat on one of the monsters is your first step towards this picture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Gas Mask Manga.jpg]] || Gas Mask Manga || Getting a diamond from Pamela is the first step towards getting this picture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement A Boring Class.jpg]] || A Boring Class || If you want this picture, start by wearing the maid outfit | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Everyone's Story.jpg]] || Everyone's Story || For this picture, start by changing with Puchi in the house during your second playthrough | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement A Young Hero.jpg]] || A Young Hero || You'll get a shot at this picture during your second playthrough | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Beginner Mode Completed.jpg]] || Beginner Mode Completed || Complete Beginner Mode with all levels completed | | [[File:Gurumin achievement Beginner Mode Completed.jpg]] || Beginner Mode Completed || Complete Beginner Mode with all levels completed |
Latest revision as of 12:07, 12 June 2021
There are 53 achievements for Steam.