Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(achievements) |
m (added more) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Legendary Drill.jpg]] || Legendary Drill || Complete one level with S+++ ranking | | [[File:Gurumin achievement Legendary Drill.jpg]] || Legendary Drill || Complete one level with S+++ ranking | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Forward Slash.jpg]] || Forward Slash || Get the Alpha Parts necessary for this attack | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Pretty Missile Kick.jpg]] || Pretty Missile Kick || Get the Beta Parts necessary for Parin's favorite attack | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Dragon Flame.jpg]] || Dragon Flame || Get the Master Parts for the most powerful attack | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Downward Lunge.jpg]] || Downward Lunge || Get the Wind Parts for attacks effective around and above you | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Drill Tornado.jpg]] || Drill Tornado || Get the Storm Parts, necessary damaging enemies around you | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Spinning Dance.jpg]] || Spinning Dance || The Cyclo and Storm Parts must be used together for this attack | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Bookshelf.jpg]] || Bookshelf || Poco's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Boombox.jpg]] || Boombox || Poco's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Phonograph.jpg]] || Phonograph || Poco's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Shoebox.jpg]] || Shoebox || Poco's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Stereo.jpg]] || Stereo || Poco's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Couch.jpg]] || Couch || Pierre's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Fancy Shelf.jpg]] || Fancy Shelf || Pierre's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Hat Rack.jpg]] || Hat Rack || Pierre's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Potted Plant.jpg]] || Potted Plant || Pierre's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Table.jpg]] || Table || Pierre's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Cedar Chest.jpg]] || Cedar Chest || Rocko's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Goldfish.jpg]] || Goldfish || Rocko's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Low Table.jpg]] || Low Table || Rocko's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Old Scroll.jpg]] || Old Scroll || Rocko's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Statue.jpg]] || Statue || Rocko's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Dresser.jpg]] || Dresser || Chucky's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Ducky.jpg]] || Ducky || Chucky's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Teddy Bear.jpg]] || Teddy Bear || Chucky's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Toy Car.jpg]] || Toy Car || Chucky's furniture | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Umbrella Box.jpg]] || Umbrella Box || Chucky's furniture | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gurumin achievement Beginner Mode Completed.jpg]] || Beginner Mode Completed || Complete Beginner Mode with all levels completed | | [[File:Gurumin achievement Beginner Mode Completed.jpg]] || Beginner Mode Completed || Complete Beginner Mode with all levels completed |
Revision as of 20:25, 9 June 2021
There are 53 achievements for Steam.