Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (unstubbed, converted to table/image form) |
(→Basic Controls: added functions) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|{{psx|t}}||Cancel. | |{{psx|t}}||Cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx|r1}}||Advance pages (during data screens and Competition Schedule). | |{{psx|r1}}||Advance pages (during data screens and Competition Schedule). Move 1 (View Mode) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx|l1}}||Go back pages (during data screens and Competition Schedule). | |{{psx|l1}}||Go back pages (during data screens and Competition Schedule). Zoom in (View Mode) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx| | |{{psx|r2}}||Move 2 (View Mode) | ||
|- | |||
|{{psx|l2}}||Zoom out (View Mode) | |||
|} | |} | ||