Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Add |series parameter, fix cats using AWB) |
BrownDerby (talk | contribs) (character select) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
{{Header Nav|game=The King of Fighters XI|num=0}} | {{Header Nav|game=The King of Fighters XI|num=0|custom=[[The King of Fighters XI/Moves|Moves]]}} | ||
{{Infobox | {{Infobox | ||
|title=The King of Fighters XI | |title=The King of Fighters XI | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Continue Nav}} | {{Continue Nav|nextpage=Walkthrough|nextname=How to play|nextpage2=Moves}} | ||
{{ToC}} | {{ToC}} | ||
==Character Select== | |||
{|align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Kyo.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Kyo Kusanagi]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Iori.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Iori Yagami]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Shingo.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Shingo Yabuki]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Ash.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Ash Crimson]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Oswald.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Oswald]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Shen.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Shen Woo]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Terry.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Terry Bogard]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Kim.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Kim Kaphwan]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Duck.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Duck King]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Vanessa.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Vanessa]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Blue Mary.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Blue Mary]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Ramon.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Ramon]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Ryo.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Ryo Sakazaki]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI King.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#King]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Yuri.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Yuri Sakazaki]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Elisabeth.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Elisabeth Blanctorche]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Duo Lon.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Duo Lon]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Benimaru.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Benimaru]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI K'.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#K']] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Kula.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Kula Diamond]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Maxima.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Maxima]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI B. Jenet.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Bonne Jenet]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Gato.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Gato]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Tizoc.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Tizoc]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Ralf.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Ralf Jones]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Clark.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Clark Still]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Whip.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Whip]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Malin.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Malin]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Kasumi.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Kasumi Todoh]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Eiji.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Eiji Kisaragi]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Athena.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Athena Asamiya]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Kensou.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Sie Kensou]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Momoko.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Momoko]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Adelheid.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Adelheid Bernstein]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Gai.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Gai Tendo]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Hayate.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Sho Hayate]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Silver.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Silver]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Jazu.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Jazu]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Shion.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Shion]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Magaki.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Magaki]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Hotaru.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Hotaru Futaba]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Mai.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Mai Shiranui]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Robert.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Robert Garcia]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Tung.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Tung Fu Rue]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI EX Kyo.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#EX Kyo]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Mr. Big.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Mr. Big]] | |||
|[[Image:Portrait KOFXI Geese.png|56px|link=The King of Fighters XI/Moves#Geese Howard]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{The King of Fighters}} | {{The King of Fighters}} | ||
Line 25: | Line 108: | ||
[[Category:Sega]] | [[Category:Sega]] | ||
[[Category:Fighting]] | [[Category:Fighting]] | ||
Revision as of 15:40, 31 July 2019
Table of Contents
- The King of Fighters 2003 (Moves)
- The King of Fighters XI (Moves)
- The King of Fighters XII (Moves)
- The King of Fighters XIII (Moves)
Appendices
- Adelheid Bernstein
- Andy Bogard
- Ash Crimson
- Athena Asamiya
- Benimaru Nikaido
- Billy Kane
- Blue Mary
- B. Jenet
- Chang Koehan
- Chin Gentsai
- Chizuru Kagura
- Clark Still
- Duck King
- Duo Lon
- Eiji Kisaragi
- Elisabeth Blanctorche
- Gai Tendo
- Gato
- Geese Howard
- Goro Daimon
- Hinako Shijou
- Hotaru Futaba
- Hwa Jai
- Iori Yagami
- Jazu
- Jhun Hoon
- Joe Higashi
- K'
- Kasumi Todoh
- Kim Kaphwan
- King
- Kula Diamond
- Kusanagi
- Kyo Kusanagi
- Leona Heidern
- Magaki
- Mai Shiranui
- Maki Kagura
- Malin
- Mature
- Maxima
- Momoko
- Mr. Big
- Mukai
- Oswald
- Raiden
- Ralf Jones
- Ramon
- Robert Garcia
- Ryo Sakazaki
- Ryuji Yamazaki
- Saiki
- Shen Woo
- Shingo Yabuki
- Shion
- Sho Hayate
- Sie Kensou
- Silver
- Takuma Sakazaki
- Terry Bogard
- Tizoc
- Tung Fu Rue
- Vanessa
- Vice
- Whip
- Yuri Sakazaki
Character Select
The King of Fighters series
Maximum Impact:
Handheld:
Compilation(s):