< Mythos
m (→Weapon Heraldry: added 3 more) |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Mythos Materials Bronze Bar.png]] Bronze Bar | |[[Image:Mythos Materials Bronze Bar.png]] Bronze Bar | ||
|0|| | |0||2x [[Image:Mythos Materials Copper Nugget.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Mythos Materials Waxed Line.png]] Waxed Line | |[[Image:Mythos Materials Waxed Line.png]] Waxed Line | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Mythos Materials Seaclad Wire.png]] Seaclad Wire | |[[Image:Mythos Materials Seaclad Wire.png]] Seaclad Wire | ||
|2|| | |2||1x [[Image:Mythos Materials Copper Nugget.png]] 1x [[Image:Mythos Materials Nickel Nugget.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Mythos Materials Steel Bar.png]] Steel Bar | |[[Image:Mythos Materials Steel Bar.png]] Steel Bar | ||
|2||1x [[Image:Mythos Materials Iron Nugget.png]] 1x [[Image:Mythos Materials Coal Lump.png]] | |2||1x [[Image:Mythos Materials Iron Nugget.png]] 1x [[Image:Mythos Materials Coal Lump.png]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mythos Materials Brightstem Braid.png]] Brightstem Braid | |||
|3||1x [[Image:Mythos Materials Silver Nugget.png]] 2x [[Image:Mythos Materials Laurelfiber.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Mythos Materials Cling Line.png]] Cling Line | |[[Image:Mythos Materials Cling Line.png]] Cling Line | ||
Line 24: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Mythos Materials Meteoc Bar.png]] Meteoc Bar | |[[Image:Mythos Materials Meteoc Bar.png]] Meteoc Bar | ||
| | |4||2x [[Image:Mythos Materials Iron Nugget.png]] 1x [[Image:Mythos Materials Smooth Carapace.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Mythos Materials Amalgam Bar.png]] Amalgam Bar | |[[Image:Mythos Materials Amalgam Bar.png]] Amalgam Bar | ||
|4||2x [[Image:Mythos Materials Silver Nugget.png]] 1x [[Image:Mythos Materials Cinnabar Lump.png]] | |4||2x [[Image:Mythos Materials Silver Nugget.png]] 1x [[Image:Mythos Materials Cinnabar Lump.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Mythos Materials Electrum Bar.png]] Electrum Bar | |[[Image:Mythos Materials Electrum Bar.png]] Electrum Bar | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Mythos Materials Blaze Twine.png]] Blaze Twine | |[[Image:Mythos Materials Blaze Twine.png]] Blaze Twine | ||
| | |5||2x [[Image:Mythos Materials Sundrite Nugget.png]] 2x [[Image:Mythos Materials Kindled Amber.png]] 1x [[Image:Mythos Materials Luminous Aether.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Mythos Materials Flamesteel Bar.png]] Flamesteel Bar | |[[Image:Mythos Materials Flamesteel Bar.png]] Flamesteel Bar | ||
|6||2x [[Image:Mythos Materials Gold Nugget.png]] 2x [[Image:Mythos Materials | |6||2x [[Image:Mythos Materials Gold Nugget.png]] 2x [[Image:Mythos Materials Knotted Carapace.png]] 1x [[Image:Mythos Materials Luminous Aether.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Mythos Materials Kothite Bar.png]] Kothite Bar | |[[Image:Mythos Materials Kothite Bar.png]] Kothite Bar |