Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PirateIzzy (talk | contribs) (Moving Ellinel here and adding a few new aras) |
PirateIzzy (talk | contribs) (Moving theme dungeons to the area templates) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[File:MS Henesys Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Henesys|Henesys]] | |[[File:MS Henesys Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Henesys|Henesys]] | ||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | |colspan="7" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:MS Mushroom Castle icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Mushroom Castle|Mushroom Castle]]<br /><small>Levels 60+ Theme Dungeon</small> | |||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}}<ref name="Revamped Mushroom Castle">Revamped to level 60+ with updated monsters, quest line and rewards.</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Farm Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Henesys|Utah's Farm]]<br><small>Evan Tutorial</small></br> | |[[File:MS Farm Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Henesys|Utah's Farm]]<br><small>Evan Tutorial</small></br> | ||
Line 19: | Line 22: | ||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Ellinel Fairy Academy Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Ellinel Fairy Academy|Ellinel Fairy Academy]] | |[[File:MS Ellinel Fairy Academy Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Ellinel Fairy Academy|Ellinel Fairy Academy]]<small>Levels 30+ Theme Dungeon</small> | ||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 28: | Line 31: | ||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:MS Secret Flower Garden Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Kerning City|Secret Flower Garden]] <br><small>Town of Dual Blade</small></br> | ||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | |colspan="7" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 34: | Line 37: | ||
|colspan="7" {{Yes2|Partial<ref name="uandiNautilus">The Beach area was closed off during the You & I patch.</ref>}} | |colspan="7" {{Yes2|Partial<ref name="uandiNautilus">The Beach area was closed off during the You & I patch.</ref>}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS | |[[File:MS Goldrich Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Gold Beach|Gold Beach]]<br /><small>Levels 35+ Theme Dungeon</small> | ||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Sleepywood|Sleepywood]] | |||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:36, 20 July 2016
Victoria Island | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Content | Korea | Japan | China | Taiwan | S.E.A. | Global | |||
Lith Harbor | Yes | ||||||||
Henesys | Yes | ||||||||
Mushroom Castle Levels 60+ Theme Dungeon |
Yes[1] | ||||||||
Utah's Farm Evan Tutorial |
Yes | ||||||||
Ellinia | Yes | ||||||||
East Forest[2] | Yes | ||||||||
Elluel | Yes | ||||||||
Ellinel Fairy AcademyLevels 30+ Theme Dungeon | Yes | ||||||||
Perion | Yes | ||||||||
Kerning City | Yes | ||||||||
Secret Flower Garden Town of Dual Blade |
Yes | ||||||||
Nautilus Harbor | Partial[3] | ||||||||
Gold Beach Levels 35+ Theme Dungeon |
Yes | ||||||||
Sleepywood | Yes | ||||||||
Root Abyss Maple World Tree |
Yes | ||||||||
Dark World Tree | Yes | ||||||||
Florina Beach | Temporarily Removed[4] | ||||||||
= Free Market Entrance = Version of Origin |
Template to display version differences for the area known as Victoria Island.