Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Anguiform|| Serpent Trench || Weak: Lightning<br>Absorb:Water|| Potion || N/A || Phoenix Down ||{{yes}} || Aqua Breath | |Anguiform|| Serpent Trench || Weak: Lightning<br>Absorb:Water|| Potion || N/A || Phoenix Down ||{{yes}} || Aqua Breath | ||
|- | |||
|Angler Whelk|| Darill's Tomb (Boss) || Weak: Fire<br>Absorb: Lightning, Water, Ice || || || Dragon Claws ||{{no}} || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Apokrypha (Apokryphos) || Floating Continent ||Weak: Lightning, Holy, Water|| Angel Ring || N/A || N/A ||{{yes}} || Level 3 Confuse, Level 4 Flare, Level 5 Death | |Apokrypha (Apokryphos) || Floating Continent ||Weak: Lightning, Holy, Water|| Angel Ring || N/A || N/A ||{{yes}} || Level 3 Confuse, Level 4 Flare, Level 5 Death | ||
Line 110: | Line 112: | ||
|Misty (Dahling)|| Owzer's Mansion ||Weak: Poison ||N/A ||Moogle Suit ||N/A ||{{yes}}|| N/A | |Misty (Dahling)|| Owzer's Mansion ||Weak: Poison ||N/A ||Moogle Suit ||N/A ||{{yes}}|| N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dante|| Figaro Castle (World | |Dante|| Figaro Castle (World oF Ruin) || Weak: Poison || Diamond Helmet|| Golden Shield|| N/A ||{{yes}}|| Level 3 Confuse | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dark Force||Kefka's Tower, Dragon's Den ||Weak: Holy ||N/A ||Crystal Sword || N/A ||{{yes}}|| All, except Force Field, Grand Delta, Transfusion, and Mighty Guard. | |Dark Force||Kefka's Tower, Dragon's Den ||Weak: Holy ||N/A ||Crystal Sword || N/A ||{{yes}}|| All, except Force Field, Grand Delta, Transfusion, and Mighty Guard. | ||
Line 118: | Line 120: | ||
|Darkwind||Narshe Area||Weak: Fire||Potion||Potion|| N/A ||{{yes}} || N/A | |Darkwind||Narshe Area||Weak: Fire||Potion||Potion|| N/A ||{{yes}} || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Deep Eye|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Delta Bug|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Didalos|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Displayer|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Doberman|| | |Doberman|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Doom Drgn|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dragon|| | |Dragon|| || || Potion || Genji Glove || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Drop|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dueller|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EarthGuard|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eland|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enuo|| | |Enuo|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Evil Oscar|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Exocite|| | |Exocite|| Lete River || || || || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Exoray|| Darill's Tomb || Undead || N/A || N/A || Holy Water (Rare) ||{{yes}} || N/A | |Exoray|| Darill's Tomb || Undead || N/A || N/A || Holy Water (Rare) ||{{yes}} || N/A |