Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Getting Started -> Gameplay) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Medal of Honor: Frontline}} | {{Header Nav|game=Medal of Honor: Frontline}} | ||
{|{{prettytable|text center=1}} | |||
! PlayStation 2 | |||
! Xbox | |||
{{ | ! Action | ||
|- | |||
| {{PSX|L2}} | |||
| {{XBOX|B}} | |||
| Crouch | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|T}} | |||
| {{xbox|Y}} | |||
| Jump | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|X}} | |||
| {{xbox|A}} | |||
| Action | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|C}} | |||
| {{Xbox|Black}} | |||
| Next Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|S}} | |||
| {{xbox|white}} | |||
| Previous Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| {{Psx|R2}} | |||
| {{Xbox|X}} | |||
| Reload | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|R3}} | |||
| {{XBOX|R}} | |||
| Melee | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|L3}} | |||
| {{XBOX|L}} | |||
| Center View | |||
|- | |||
| {{Psx|R1}} | |||
| {{XBOX|RT}} | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| {{PSX|L1}} | |||
| {{XBOX|LT}} | |||
| Aim | |||
|- | |||
| {{PSX|R}} | |||
| {{XBOX|R}} | |||
| Free Look | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|L}} | |||
| {{xbox|L}} | |||
| Movement | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:03, 5 September 2022
PlayStation 2 | Xbox | Action |
---|---|---|
Template:PSX | Template:XBOX | Crouch |
Jump | ||
Action | ||
Next Weapon | ||
Previous Weapon | ||
Reload | ||
Template:XBOX | Melee | |
Template:XBOX | Center View | |
Template:XBOX | Fire | |
Template:PSX | Template:XBOX | Aim |
Template:PSX | Template:XBOX | Free Look |
Movement |