Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Getting Started -> Gameplay) |
Trig Jegman (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Medal of Honor: Frontline}} | {{Header Nav|game=Medal of Honor: Frontline}} | ||
{|{{prettytable|text center=1}} | |||
! PlayStation 2 | |||
! Xbox | |||
! Action | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|L2}} | |||
| {{xbox|B}} | |||
| Crouch | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|T}} | |||
| {{xbox|Y}} | |||
| Jump | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|X}} | |||
| {{xbox|A}} | |||
| Action | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|C}} | |||
| {{Xbox|Black}} | |||
| Next Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|S}} | |||
| {{xbox|white}} | |||
| Previous Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| {{Psx|R2}} | |||
| {{Xbox|X}} | |||
| Reload | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|R3}} | |||
| {{xbox|R}} | |||
| Melee | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|L3}} | |||
| {{xbox|L}} | |||
| Center View | |||
|- | |||
| {{Psx|R1}} | |||
| {{xbox|RT}} | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|L1}} | |||
| {{xbox|LT}} | |||
| Aim | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|Neutral|Rstick}} | |||
| {{xbox|Neutral|Rstick}} | |||
| Free Look | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|Neutral|Lstick}} | |||
| {{xbox|Neutral|Lstick}} | |||
| Movement | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Medal of Honor: Frontline|prevpage=Gameplay|nextpage=Weapons}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Medal of Honor: Frontline|prevpage=Gameplay|nextpage=Weapons}} |