Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (additions) |
(additions, data copied from http://www.gamefaqs.com/console/snes/file/588739/5660) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars}} | {{Header Nav|game=Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars}} | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
!Enemy name!!HP!!Location | !Enemy name!!HP!!Attack!!Defense!!M. Attack!!M. Defense!!Exp!!Coins!!Items!!Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alley Rat||105||70||55||13||12||9||3||Mushroom||?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Amanita||52||35||30||31||18||3||0||Mushroom||?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ameboid||220||130||1||30||120||10||0||Royal Syrup||?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Apprentice||120||50||50||20||20||1||4||Mid Mushroom||?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Arachne||82||35||35||6||0||6||6||Able Juice||?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shyster||30||Mushroom Kingdom, after first Croco fight. | |Armored Ant||230||130||120||24||80||30||5||{{n/a}}||?? | ||
|- | |||
|Artichoker||200||50||54||27||24||12||10||Fear Bomb||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Bahamut||1200||220||120||120||80||50||200||{{n/a}}||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Bandana Blue||150||80||60||20||30||20||30||{{n/a}}||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Bandana Red||120||78||60||25||25||18||10||Mushroom||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Big Bertha||350||170||130||0||0||35||7||{{n/a}}||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Birdy||150||110||75||55||13||16||3||Energizer||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Blaster||120||70||70||0||10||12||0||Pick Me Up | |||
|- | |||
|Bloomber||130||80||36||21||16||12||0||{{n/a}}||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Bird||200||95||50||80||94||14||6||Bracer||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Bob-Omb||90||50||38||1||10||4||1||Pick Me Up||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Box Boy||900||180||110||80||40||100||150||{{n/a}}||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Buzzer||43||37||15||4||1||4||1||{{n/a}}||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Carroboscis||90||55||44||28||22||10||4||Able Juice||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Chained Kong||355||150||80||22||50||35||8||Max Mushroom||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Chester||500||170||100||80||20||0||0||{{n/a}}||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Chewy||90||110||82||70||52||14||0||Sleepy Bomb||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Chomp||100||60||65||5||31||10||0||Mushroom||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Chomp Chomp||150||100||92||14||30||12||5||{{n/a}}||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Chow||80||82||77||8||28||15||3||{{n/a}}||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Cluster||60||50||50||21||10||8||8||Pick Me Up||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Corkpedite (head)||200||130||110||80||20||50||10||Fear Bomb||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Corkpedite (body)||300||100||99||6||1||30||0||Honey Syrup, Royal Syrup||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Crook||38||35||32||12||25||10||10||Honey Syrup||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Crusty||80||100||100||12||35||25||7||Honey Syrup, Royal Syrup||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Doppel||333||140||60||44||50||40||12||Pure Water||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Dry Bone||0||74||0||7||0||12||5||Max Mushroom, Pure Water||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Enigma||150||55||40||30||35||10||5||Maple Syrup||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Fautso||420||130||100||60||60||5||0||{{n/a}}||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Fink Flower||200||95||32||63||90||20||2||Mid Mushroom||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Ball||10||55||16||30||16||8||0||Pick Me Up||?? | |||
|- | |||
|Frogog||80||15||8||0||8||3||4||Mushroom||Bandit Way | |||
|- | |||
|Goomba||16||3||3||1||1||1||0||{{n/a}}||Mushroom Way zones. | |||
|- | |||
|Spikey||20||6||11||4||2||1||2||Honey Syrup||Mushroom Way zones. | |||
|- | |||
|Koopatroopa??||??||??||??||??||??||??||??||??||Mushroom Way zones. | |||
|- | |||
|Dog||??||??||??||??||??||??||??||??||Mushroom Way zones. | |||
|- | |||
|Shyster||30||??||??||??||??||??||??||??||Mushroom Kingdom, after first Croco fight. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |
Revision as of 20:47, 20 November 2008
Enemy name | HP | Attack | Defense | M. Attack | M. Defense | Exp | Coins | Items | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alley Rat | 105 | 70 | 55 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 3 | Mushroom | ?? |
Amanita | 52 | 35 | 30 | 31 | 18 | 3 | 0 | Mushroom | ?? |
Ameboid | 220 | 130 | 1 | 30 | 120 | 10 | 0 | Royal Syrup | ?? |
Apprentice | 120 | 50 | 50 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 4 | Mid Mushroom | ?? |
Arachne | 82 | 35 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | Able Juice | ?? |
Armored Ant | 230 | 130 | 120 | 24 | 80 | 30 | 5 | N/A | ?? |
Artichoker | 200 | 50 | 54 | 27 | 24 | 12 | 10 | Fear Bomb | ?? |
Bahamut | 1200 | 220 | 120 | 120 | 80 | 50 | 200 | N/A | ?? |
Bandana Blue | 150 | 80 | 60 | 20 | 30 | 20 | 30 | N/A | ?? |
Bandana Red | 120 | 78 | 60 | 25 | 25 | 18 | 10 | Mushroom | ?? |
Big Bertha | 350 | 170 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 7 | N/A | ?? |
Birdy | 150 | 110 | 75 | 55 | 13 | 16 | 3 | Energizer | ?? |
Blaster | 120 | 70 | 70 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 0 | Pick Me Up | |
Bloomber | 130 | 80 | 36 | 21 | 16 | 12 | 0 | N/A | ?? |
Blue Bird | 200 | 95 | 50 | 80 | 94 | 14 | 6 | Bracer | ?? |
Bob-Omb | 90 | 50 | 38 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | Pick Me Up | ?? |
Box Boy | 900 | 180 | 110 | 80 | 40 | 100 | 150 | N/A | ?? |
Buzzer | 43 | 37 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | N/A | ?? |
Carroboscis | 90 | 55 | 44 | 28 | 22 | 10 | 4 | Able Juice | ?? |
Chained Kong | 355 | 150 | 80 | 22 | 50 | 35 | 8 | Max Mushroom | ?? |
Chester | 500 | 170 | 100 | 80 | 20 | 0 | 0 | N/A | ?? |
Chewy | 90 | 110 | 82 | 70 | 52 | 14 | 0 | Sleepy Bomb | ?? |
Chomp | 100 | 60 | 65 | 5 | 31 | 10 | 0 | Mushroom | ?? |
Chomp Chomp | 150 | 100 | 92 | 14 | 30 | 12 | 5 | N/A | ?? |
Chow | 80 | 82 | 77 | 8 | 28 | 15 | 3 | N/A | ?? |
Cluster | 60 | 50 | 50 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 8 | Pick Me Up | ?? |
Corkpedite (head) | 200 | 130 | 110 | 80 | 20 | 50 | 10 | Fear Bomb | ?? |
Corkpedite (body) | 300 | 100 | 99 | 6 | 1 | 30 | 0 | Honey Syrup, Royal Syrup | ?? |
Crook | 38 | 35 | 32 | 12 | 25 | 10 | 10 | Honey Syrup | ?? |
Crusty | 80 | 100 | 100 | 12 | 35 | 25 | 7 | Honey Syrup, Royal Syrup | ?? |
Doppel | 333 | 140 | 60 | 44 | 50 | 40 | 12 | Pure Water | ?? |
Dry Bone | 0 | 74 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 5 | Max Mushroom, Pure Water | ?? |
Enigma | 150 | 55 | 40 | 30 | 35 | 10 | 5 | Maple Syrup | ?? |
Fautso | 420 | 130 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 5 | 0 | N/A | ?? |
Fink Flower | 200 | 95 | 32 | 63 | 90 | 20 | 2 | Mid Mushroom | ?? |
Fire Ball | 10 | 55 | 16 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 0 | Pick Me Up | ?? |
Frogog | 80 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 4 | Mushroom | Bandit Way |
Goomba | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | N/A | Mushroom Way zones. |
Spikey | 20 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Honey Syrup | Mushroom Way zones. |
Koopatroopa?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | Mushroom Way zones. |
Dog | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | Mushroom Way zones. |
Shyster | 30 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | Mushroom Kingdom, after first Croco fight. |