Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Information) |
m (→Head) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| Relic | | Relic | ||
| Increases your movement at sea, allows you to summon and destroy boats, and you are immune to the negative effects of whirlpools. | | Increases your movement at sea, allows you to summon and destroy boats, and you are immune to the negative effects of whirlpools. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Spellbinder's Hat | |||
| Relic | |||
| While equipped, the hero knows and can cast all level 5 spells. | |||
|} | |} | ||