Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(controls) |
(cleanjup) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=WWF War Zone}} | {{Header Nav|game=WWF War Zone}} | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
!PlayStation||Nintendo 64||Game Boy||Control | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|T}}|| || ||Punch | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|S}}|| || ||Kick | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|C}}|| || ||Tie Up | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|X}}|| || ||Block | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|L1}}|| || ||Dodge Left | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|R1}}|| || ||Dodge Right | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|L2}}|| || ||Climb | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|R2}}|| || ||Run | |||
|} |