Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|- slign="center" | |- slign="center" | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 084Doduo.png|40px]]{{bp|Doduo}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 084Doduo.png|40px]]{{bp|Doduo}} | ||
| | |24-28 | ||
|35% | |35% | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 084Doduo.png|40px]]{{bp|Doduo}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 084Doduo.png|40px]]{{bp|Doduo}} | ||
| | |24-28 | ||
|35% | |35% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 021Spearow.png|40px]]{{bp|Spearow}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 021Spearow.png|40px]]{{bp|Spearow}} | ||
Line 301: | Line 294: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 020Raticate.png|40px]]{{bp|Raticate}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 020Raticate.png|40px]]{{bp|Raticate}} | ||
| | |25-29 | ||
| | |15% | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 020Raticate.png|40px]]{{bp|Raticate}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 020Raticate.png|40px]]{{bp|Raticate}} | ||
| | |25-29 | ||
| | |15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 022Fearow.png|40px]]{{bp|Fearow}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 022Fearow.png|40px]]{{bp|Fearow}} | ||
|25- | |25-29 | ||
|15% | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 022Fearow.png|40px]]{{bp|Fearow}} | |||
|25-29 | |||
|15% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 019Rattata.png|40px]]{{bp|Rattata}} | |||
|22 | |||
|5% | |5% | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon | |[[Image:Pokemon 019Rattata.png|40px]]{{bp|Rattata}} | ||
| | |22 | ||
|5% | |5% | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |