Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Give the Wood Golem Party a stronger voice || Wood Golem || {{n/a}} || Increases the Wood Golem Party's voting power | | Give the Wood Golem Party a stronger voice || Wood Golem || {{n/a}} || Increases the Wood Golem Party's voting power | ||
|- | |||
| Watch this, it's fun! || Aramis || {{n/a}} || Watch a trailer for "Prinny: Can I Really Be The Hero?" | |||
|- | |||
| Message of Joy! || Badman || {{n/a}} || Watch a trailer for "Holy Invasion of Privacy, Badman! What Did I Do to Deserve This?" | |||
|- | |||
| Room for Seconds? || Badman || Watch the first Badman trailer || Watch a trailer for "Holy Invasion of Privacy, Badman 2! Time to Tighten Up Security" | |||
|- | |||
| Recruiting Students! || Mao || {{n/a}} || Watch a trailer for "Disgaea 3: Absence of Justice" | |||
|} | |} | ||