Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(started route 21) |
(finished trainers) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Normal light}};color:#ffffff;" | 6th | !style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Normal light}};color:#ffffff;" | 6th | ||
!style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Normal light}};color:#ffffff;" | Money | !style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Normal light}};color:#ffffff;" | Money | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Pokemon FRLG Swimmer♂.png]]<br>Jerome | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Water}};" | {{PokePic|Staryu}}{{bp|Staryu}} 33 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Water}};" | {{PokePic|Wartortle}}{{bp|Wartortle}} 33 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<br>[[File:Pokebuck.png]]132 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Pokemon FRLG Swimmer♂.png]]<br>Roland | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Water}};" | {{PokePic|Poliwhirl}}{{bp|Poliwhirl}} 32 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Poison}};" | {{PokePic|Tentacool}}{{bp|Tentacool}} 32 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Water}};" | {{PokePic|Seadra}}{{bp|Seadra}} 32 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<br>[[File:Pokebuck.png]]128 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Pokemon FRLG Swimmer♂.png]]<br>Jack | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Water}};" | {{PokePic|Starmie}}{{bp|Starmie}} 37 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<br>[[File:Pokebuck.png]]148 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Pokemon FRLG Fisherman.png]]<br>Nolan | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Water}};" | {{PokePic|Seaking}}{{bp|Seaking}} 33 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Water}};" | {{PokePic|Goldeen}}{{bp|Goldeen}} 33 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<br>[[File:Pokebuck.png]]1188 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Pokemon FRLG Fisherman.png]]<br>Claude | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Water}};" | {{PokePic|Shellder}}{{bp|Shellder}} 31 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Water}};" | {{PokePic|Cloyster}}{{bp|Cloyster}} 31 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<br>[[File:Pokebuck.png]]1116 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Pokemon FRLG Swimmer♂.png]]<br>Spencer | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Water}};" | {{PokePic|Seadra}}{{bp|Seadra}} 33 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Poison}};" | {{PokePic|Tentacruel}}{{bp|Tentacruel}} 33 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<br>[[File:Pokebuck.png]]132 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Pokemon FRLG SisandBro.png]]<br>Lil & Ian | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Water}};" | {{PokePic|Seadra}}{{bp|Seadra}} 33 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Pokemon color|Water}};" | {{PokePic|Starmie}}{{bp|Starmie}} 33 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<br>[[File:Pokebuck.png]]264 | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:Pokemon FRLG Fisherman.png]]<br>Ronald | |[[File:Pokemon FRLG Fisherman.png]]<br>Ronald |
Revision as of 18:55, 25 April 2011
Route 21 is the water road that connects both Pallet Town and Cinnabar Island.
Trainers
Name | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | Money |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jerome |
Staryu 33 | Wartortle 33 | 132 | ||||
Roland |
Poliwhirl 32 | Tentacool 32 | Seadra 32 | 128 | |||
Jack |
Starmie 37 | 148 | |||||
Nolan |
Seaking 33 | Goldeen 33 | 1188 | ||||
Claude |
Shellder 31 | Cloyster 31 | 1116 | ||||
Spencer |
Seadra 33 | Tentacruel 33 | 132 | ||||
File:Pokemon FRLG SisandBro.png Lil & Ian |
Seadra 33 | Starmie 33 | 264 | ||||
Ronald |
Seaking 28 | Goldeen 28 | Seaking 28 | Seaking 28 | 1008 | ||
Wade |
Magikarp 27 | Magikarp 27 | Magikarp 27 | Magikarp 27 | Magikarp 27 | Magikarp 27 | 972 |