Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Stats | ! Stats | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Entropy | | Entropy | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
| ATK+58 / MAG+28 / SPD+2 | | ATK+58 / MAG+28 / SPD+2 | ||
| Governs time. Stocke only | | Governs time. Stocke only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Slayer Sword | | Slayer Sword | ||
| ATK+40 / MAG+25 | | ATK+40 / MAG+25 | ||
| Can strike down any obstacle | | Can strike down any obstacle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Soul Eater | | Soul Eater | ||
Line 36: | Line 33: | ||
| ATK+30 / MAG+48 / SPD-2 | | ATK+30 / MAG+48 / SPD-2 | ||
| Melancholic but deadly | | Melancholic but deadly | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bastard Sword | | Bastard Sword | ||
| ATK+25 / MAG+10 | | ATK+25 / MAG+10 | ||
| A long, wide blade | | A long, wide blade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Madre Blade | | Madre Blade | ||
| ATK+24 / MAG+19 / HP+75 | | ATK+24 / MAG+19 / HP+75 | ||
| Filled with the secret of life | | Filled with the secret of life | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iron Sword | | Iron Sword | ||
| ATK+20 / MAG+5 | | ATK+20 / MAG+5 | ||
| Honed to a razor edge | | Honed to a razor edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wisp Blade | | Wisp Blade | ||
| ATK+18 / MAG+12 / HP+50 | | ATK+18 / MAG+12 / HP+50 | ||
| Enfused with natural spirits | | Enfused with natural spirits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blitz Epee | | Blitz Epee | ||
| ATK+18 | | ATK+18 | ||
| A bendy sword | | A bendy sword | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alistel Edge | | Alistel Edge | ||
| ATK+16 / MAG+6 | | ATK+16 / MAG+6 | ||
| Given to distinguished knights | | Given to distinguished knights | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Custom Sword | | Custom Sword | ||
| ATK+14 | | ATK+14 | ||
| Balanced for a single wielder | | Balanced for a single wielder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vital Blade | | Vital Blade | ||
| ATK+12 / MAG+5 / HP+25 | | ATK+12 / MAG+5 / HP+25 | ||
| Empowers its wielder | | Empowers its wielder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bronze Sword | | Bronze Sword | ||
| ATK+10 | | ATK+10 | ||
| A simple, mass-produced sword | | A simple, mass-produced sword | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Sword | | Light Sword | ||
| ATK+7 | | ATK+7 | ||
| An old army sword | | An old army sword | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 109: | Line 80: | ||
! Stats | ! Stats | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Der Lowe | | Der Lowe | ||
| ATK+65 / HP+100 | | ATK+65 / HP+100 | ||
| Carried by those known as lions | | Carried by those known as lions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Death Pike | | Death Pike | ||
| ATK+58 / SPD-3 | | ATK+58 / SPD-3 | ||
| A heavy spear promising death | | A heavy spear promising death | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Goldy Lance | | Goldy Lance | ||
| ATK+30 | | ATK+30 | ||
| All that glitters is deadly | | All that glitters is deadly | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iron Lance | | Iron Lance | ||
| ATK+25 | | ATK+25 | ||
| Heavy spear made for thrusting | | Heavy spear made for thrusting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P. Thauma Spear | | P. Thauma Spear | ||
| ATK+23 / DEF+2 | | ATK+23 / DEF+2 | ||
| A prototype thaumatech weapon | | A prototype thaumatech weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iron Spear | | Iron Spear | ||
| ATK+22 | | ATK+22 | ||
| A lightweight spear | | A lightweight spear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bronze Spear | | Bronze Spear | ||
| ATK+17 | | ATK+17 | ||
| A simple, mass-produced spear | | A simple, mass-produced spear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spear | | Spear | ||
| ATK+14 | | ATK+14 | ||
| A thin, easy-to-use spear | | A thin, easy-to-use spear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Lance | | Light Lance | ||
| ATK+12 | | ATK+12 | ||
| A lightweight spear | | A lightweight spear | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 187: | Line 123: | ||
! Stats | ! Stats | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| World Gauntlet | | World Gauntlet | ||
| ATK+62 | | ATK+62 | ||
| For those craving power | | For those craving power | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Master Fist | | Master Fist | ||
| ATK+50 / MP+30 / LUC+15 | | ATK+50 / MP+30 / LUC+15 | ||
| Worn by masters of fisticuffs | | Worn by masters of fisticuffs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Expert Fist | | Expert Fist | ||
| ATK+44 / MP+20 / LUC+10 | | ATK+44 / MP+20 / LUC+10 | ||
| Worn by champion warriors | | Worn by champion warriors | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Steel Gauntlet | | Steel Gauntlet | ||
| ATK+43 | | ATK+43 | ||
| An arm-length metal sheath | | An arm-length metal sheath | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rune Claw | | Rune Claw | ||
| ATK+41 / MDF+5 | | ATK+41 / MDF+5 | ||
| Said to heighten mana | | Said to heighten mana | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Leather Gauntlet | | Leather Gauntlet | ||
| ATK+25 | | ATK+25 | ||
| Worn leather gloves | | Worn leather gloves | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 235: | Line 154: | ||
! Stats | ! Stats | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rune Dagger | | Rune Dagger | ||
| ATK+18 / MAG+55 / HP-20 | | ATK+18 / MAG+55 / HP-20 | ||
| Exchanges vitality for power | | Exchanges vitality for power | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mueke Knife | | Mueke Knife | ||
| ATK+13 / MAG+28 | | ATK+13 / MAG+28 | ||
| Made with lightweight metal | | Made with lightweight metal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rhapsody | | Rhapsody | ||
| ATK+12 / MAG+18 / SPD+5 | | ATK+12 / MAG+18 / SPD+5 | ||
| Flies through air like a song | | Flies through air like a song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Petty Knife | | Petty Knife | ||
| ATK+7 / MAG+10 | | ATK+7 / MAG+10 | ||
| Small, for personal protection | | Small, for personal protection | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 273: | Line 177: | ||
! Stats | ! Stats | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sniper Rounds | | Sniper Rounds | ||
| ATK+20 / MAG+3 | | ATK+20 / MAG+3 | ||
| A small, piercing bullet | | A small, piercing bullet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Snow White | | Snow White | ||
| ATK+11 / MAG+32 / MDF+26 | | ATK+11 / MAG+32 / MDF+26 | ||
| Pure as a fresh snowfall | | Pure as a fresh snowfall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Normal Shell | | Normal Shell | ||
| ATK+5 / MAG+14 | | ATK+5 / MAG+14 | ||
| Weak but easy to use | | Weak but easy to use | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pandur | | Pandur | ||
| ATK+4 / MAG+24 / SPD+1 | | ATK+4 / MAG+24 / SPD+1 | ||
| Embued with the twins' hearts | | Embued with the twins' hearts | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 322: | Line 201: | ||
! Stats | ! Stats | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Diamond Mail | | Diamond Mail | ||
| DEF+46 / MDF+37 | | DEF+46 / MDF+37 | ||
| Brilliantly shining armor | | Brilliantly shining armor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tungsten Mail | | Tungsten Mail | ||
| DEF+42 / MDF+24 / SPD-2 | | DEF+42 / MDF+24 / SPD-2 | ||
| Heavy, but with high defense | | Heavy, but with high defense | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mythril Mail | | Mythril Mail | ||
| DEF+38 / MDF+64 / SPD-2 | | DEF+38 / MDF+64 / SPD-2 | ||
| Highly protective armor | | Highly protective armor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gospel Armor | | Gospel Armor | ||
| DEF+33 / MDF+23 / LUC+20 | | DEF+33 / MDF+23 / LUC+20 | ||
| Armor of great blessings | | Armor of great blessings | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bloody Armor | | Bloody Armor | ||
| ATK+10 / DEF+30 / MDF+25 | | ATK+10 / DEF+30 / MDF+25 | ||
| Decorated with sharp thorns | | Decorated with sharp thorns | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iron Mail | | Iron Mail | ||
| DEF+28 / MDF+22 | | DEF+28 / MDF+22 | ||
| Sheets of metal woven together | | Sheets of metal woven together | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mail Vest | | Mail Vest | ||
| DEF+22 / MDF+17 | | DEF+22 / MDF+17 | ||
| Leather with metal rings | | Leather with metal rings | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Mail | | Heavy Mail | ||
| DEF+21 / MDF+15 / SPD-2 | | DEF+21 / MDF+15 / SPD-2 | ||
| Protective but ponderous | | Protective but ponderous | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Silver Mail | | Silver Mail | ||
| DEF+15 / MDF+24 | | DEF+15 / MDF+24 | ||
| Laced with silver threads | | Laced with silver threads | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bronze Mail | | Bronze Mail | ||
| DEF+14 / MDF+10 | | DEF+14 / MDF+10 | ||
| Light, mass-produced armor | | Light, mass-produced armor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Brigandine | | Brigandine | ||
| DEF+8 / MDF+5 | | DEF+8 / MDF+5 | ||
| Old, military-issue vest | | Old, military-issue vest | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 390: | Line 252: | ||
! Stats | ! Stats | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Giant Cape | | Giant Cape | ||
| DEF+45 / MDF+33 / SPD-3 | | DEF+45 / MDF+33 / SPD-3 | ||
| Rumored to be made by giants | | Rumored to be made by giants | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cleansing Cape | | Cleansing Cape | ||
| DEF+30 / MDF+36 / MAG+5 | | DEF+30 / MDF+36 / MAG+5 | ||
| Worn by generations of shamans | | Worn by generations of shamans | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mana Cape | | Mana Cape | ||
| DEF+21 / MDF+68 / SPD-3 | | DEF+21 / MDF+68 / SPD-3 | ||
| Glows with the light of mana | | Glows with the light of mana | ||
|- | |- | ||
| White Gold Wear | | White Gold Wear | ||
| DEF+21 / MDF+40 | | DEF+21 / MDF+40 | ||
| Woven with white gold thread | | Woven with white gold thread | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gold Clothes | | Gold Clothes | ||
| DEF+15 / MDF+26 | | DEF+15 / MDF+26 | ||
| Beautiful golden fabric | | Beautiful golden fabric | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hymnal Cape | | Hymnal Cape | ||
| DEF+12 / MDF+41 / SPD-1 | | DEF+12 / MDF+41 / SPD-1 | ||
| Embroidered with scripture | | Embroidered with scripture | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Life Robe | | Life Robe | ||
| DEF+12 / MDF+19 / HP+50 | | DEF+12 / MDF+19 / HP+50 | ||
| Woven with a seal of life | | Woven with a seal of life | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beast Skins | | Beast Skins | ||
| DEF+9 / MDF+12 | | DEF+9 / MDF+12 | ||
| Made of durable dermis | | Made of durable dermis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Handmade Poncho | | Handmade Poncho | ||
| DEF+6 / MDF+5 | | DEF+6 / MDF+5 | ||
| A light fur poncho | | A light fur poncho | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 453: | Line 295: | ||
! Stats | ! Stats | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mighty Protector | | Mighty Protector | ||
| DEF+28 / MDF+18 | | DEF+28 / MDF+18 | ||
| Given only to the strongest | | Given only to the strongest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nirvana Plate | | Nirvana Plate | ||
| DEF+22 / MDF+45 / SPD-4 | | DEF+22 / MDF+45 / SPD-4 | ||
| Ensures great safety | | Ensures great safety | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bestial Soul | | Bestial Soul | ||
| ATK+10 / DEF+18 / MDF+11 | | ATK+10 / DEF+18 / MDF+11 | ||
| Sealed with a wolf's spirit | | Sealed with a wolf's spirit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Leather Cuirass | | Leather Cuirass | ||
| DEF+8 / MDF+3 | | DEF+8 / MDF+3 | ||
| Armor of leather layers | | Armor of leather layers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Old Breastplate | | Old Breastplate | ||
| DEF+4 | | DEF+4 | ||
| A battle-scarred bit of armor | | A battle-scarred bit of armor | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 496: | Line 322: | ||
! Stats | ! Stats | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Charisma Dress | | Charisma Dress | ||
| DEF+21 / MDF+40 | | DEF+21 / MDF+40 | ||
| A dress worn by the chosen | | A dress worn by the chosen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gold Dress | | Gold Dress | ||
| DEF+12 / MDF+25 | | DEF+12 / MDF+25 | ||
| Sparkly dress of golden thread | | Sparkly dress of golden thread | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cocktail Dress | | Cocktail Dress | ||
| DEF+6 / MDF+15 | | DEF+6 / MDF+15 | ||
| A gorgeous evening dress | | A gorgeous evening dress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Simple Dress | | Simple Dress | ||
| DEF+3 / MDF+10 | | DEF+3 / MDF+10 | ||
| A traditional, classy dress | | A traditional, classy dress | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 535: | Line 346: | ||
! Stats | ! Stats | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crystal Charm | | Crystal Charm | ||
| MAG+6 | | MAG+6 | ||
| Made from a shard of crytal | | Made from a shard of crytal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beast Charm | | Beast Charm | ||
| ATK+10 | | ATK+10 | ||
| Worn by hopeful warriors | | Worn by hopeful warriors | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fang Charm | | Fang Charm | ||
| ATK+3 | | ATK+3 | ||
| Amulet from a Beastkind fang | | Amulet from a Beastkind fang | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Charm | | Charm | ||
| ATK+1 / MAG+1 / HP+3 | | ATK+1 / MAG+1 / HP+3 | ||
| An amulet worn by travelers | | An amulet worn by travelers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bishop Stud | | Bishop Stud | ||
| DEF+6 / MDF+6 | | DEF+6 / MDF+6 | ||
| Stud shaped like a chess piece | | Stud shaped like a chess piece | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Thaumatech Orb | | Thaumatech Orb | ||
| MAG+5 / MDF+5 | | MAG+5 / MDF+5 | ||
| A thaumatech power source | | A thaumatech power source | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wing Armlet | | Wing Armlet | ||
| SPD +8 | | SPD +8 | ||
| Etched in a wing pattern | | Etched in a wing pattern | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Feather Armlet | | Feather Armlet | ||
| SPD+5 | | SPD+5 | ||
| Etched with a feather design | | Etched with a feather design | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wind Armlet | | Wind Armlet | ||
| SPD+3 | | SPD+3 | ||
| Etched with an airy symbol | | Etched with an airy symbol | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Breeze Armlet | | Breeze Armlet | ||
| SPD+1 | | SPD+1 | ||
| Armlet with a light haste spell | | Armlet with a light haste spell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sprig Ring | | Sprig Ring | ||
| HP+30 / MP+15 | | HP+30 / MP+15 | ||
| Resembles a small branch | | Resembles a small branch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Leaf Ring | | Leaf Ring | ||
| HP+20 / MP+10 | | HP+20 / MP+10 | ||
| Resembles woven leaves | | Resembles woven leaves | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seed Ring | | Seed Ring | ||
| HP+10 / MP+5 | | HP+10 / MP+5 | ||
| Resembles a sprouting seed | | Resembles a sprouting seed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Noah Amulet | | Noah Amulet | ||
| Poison/Sleep/Paralysis Res +4 | | Poison/Sleep/Paralysis Res +4 | ||
| Amulet with the power of Noah | | Amulet with the power of Noah | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emerald | | Emerald | ||
| Poison Res +6 | | Poison Res +6 | ||
| Jewel that repels poison | | Jewel that repels poison | ||
| | |- | ||
| Iron Charm | |||
| ATK+6 | |||
|- | |||
| Horn Charm | |||
| MAG+3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Flower Ring | | Flower Ring |