Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Recipies: "maple" recipies) |
(→Recipies: nutty cake) |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| Ultra Shrom | | Ultra Shrom | ||
| Restores 50 HP and 10 FP. | | Restores 50 HP and 10 FP. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Nutty cake paper mario.gif]] | |||
| Nutty Cake | |||
| Goomnut | |||
| | |||
| Restores 10 FP. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |