Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Started page) |
(info for monsters #1-15) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{All Game Nav|game=Sword of Mana}} | {{All Game Nav|game=Sword of Mana}} | ||
Damage scale: | |||
X = No Damage | |||
∆ = Light Damage | |||
O = Normal Damage | |||
Θ = Heavy Damage | |||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1}}align="center" style="text-align:center" | {|{{prettytable|notwide=1}}align="center" style="text-align:center" | ||
!No. | |||
!Name | !Name | ||
!HP | !HP | ||
Line 23: | Line 29: | ||
!Earth | !Earth | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001 | |||
|Rabite | |Rabite | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
Line 31: | Line 38: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
|Θ | |||
|O | |||
|O | |||
| | |||
|∆ | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
|O | |||
|O | |||
|Θ | |||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|002 | |||
|Molebear | |Molebear | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
Line 40: | Line 61: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |||
|O | |||
|O | |||
|O | |||
| | |||
|∆ | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
|O | |||
|O | |||
|Θ | |||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|003 | |||
|Howler | |Howler | ||
|148 | |148 | ||
Line 49: | Line 84: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |||
|O | |||
|O | |||
|O | |||
| | |||
|∆ | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
|O | |||
|O | |||
|Θ | |||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|004 | |||
|Sabre Kitty | |Sabre Kitty | ||
|170 | |170 | ||
Line 58: | Line 107: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | | | ||
|O | |||
|O | |||
|O | |||
| | | | ||
|∆ | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
|O | |||
|O | |||
|Θ | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|005 | |||
|Gray Ox | |||
|212 | |||
|71 | |||
|42 | |||
|48 | |||
|35 | |||
|39 | |||
|60 | |||
| | | | ||
|O | |||
|O | |||
|O | |||
| | | | ||
|∆ | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
|O | |||
|O | |||
|Θ | |||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|006 | |||
|Mushboom | |Mushboom | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
Line 75: | Line 153: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |||
|x | |||
|Θ | |||
|∆ | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
|Θ | |||
|Θ | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|X | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|007 | |||
|Death Flora | |Death Flora | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
Line 84: | Line 176: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
|x | |||
|Θ | |||
|∆ | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
|Θ | |||
|Θ | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|X | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|008 | |||
|Bumpkin | |Bumpkin | ||
|135 | |135 | ||
Line 93: | Line 199: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | | | ||
|x | |||
|Θ | |||
|∆ | |||
| | | | ||
|x | |||
|Θ | |||
|Θ | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|X | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|- | |||
|009 | |||
|Malboro | |||
|206 | |||
|27 | |||
|43 | |||
|45 | |||
|64 | |||
|62 | |||
|51 | |||
| | | | ||
|x | |||
|Θ | |||
|∆ | |||
| | | | ||
|x | |||
|Θ | |||
|Θ | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|X | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|- | |||
|010 | |||
|Wooding | |||
|427 | |||
|94 | |||
|67 | |||
|64 | |||
|85 | |||
|68 | |||
|158 | |||
| | | | ||
|x | |||
|Θ | |||
|∆ | |||
| | | | ||
|x | |||
|Θ | |||
|Θ | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|X | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|- | |||
|011 | |||
|Bebe | |||
|17 | |||
|8 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|Θ | |||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
| | | | ||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
|O | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
|Θ | |||
|x | |||
|- | |- | ||
|012 | |||
|Locud | |||
|30 | |||
|8 | |||
|10 | |||
|21 | |||
|18 | |||
|6 | |||
|6 | |||
| | | | ||
|Θ | |||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
| | | | ||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
|O | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
|Θ | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
|013 | |||
|Gloomoth | |||
|115 | |||
|21 | |||
|18 | |||
|49 | |||
|36 | |||
|44 | |||
|18 | |||
| | | | ||
|Θ | |||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
| | | | ||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
|O | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
|Θ | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
|014 | |||
|Sand Scorpio | |||
|166 | |||
|52 | |||
|34 | |||
|41 | |||
|33 | |||
|35 | |||
|33 | |||
| | | | ||
|Θ | |||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
| | | | ||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
|O | |||
|O | |||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
|Θ | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
|015 | |||
|Silkspitter | |||
|175 | |||
|56 | |||
|37 | |||
|43 | |||
|34 | |||
|37 | |||
|39 | |||
| | | | ||
|Θ | |||
|∆ | |||
|∆ | |||
| | | | ||
| | |∆ | ||
| | |∆ | ||
| | |O | ||
| | |O | ||
| | |∆ | ||
| | |∆ | ||
| | |Θ | ||
| | |x | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 17:34, 25 February 2007
Template:All Game Nav Damage scale: X = No Damage ∆ = Light Damage O = Normal Damage Θ = Heavy Damage
No. | Name | HP | Pow | Def | Acu | Int | Mnd | Exp | Bash | Slash | Jab | Light | Dark | Moon | Fire | Water | Wood | Wind | Earth | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
001 | Rabite | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Θ | O | O | ∆ | O | ∆ | ∆ | O | O | Θ | X | ||
002 | Molebear | 54 | 24 | 18 | 23 | 23 | 10 | 7 | O | O | O | ∆ | O | ∆ | ∆ | O | O | Θ | X | ||
003 | Howler | 148 | 52 | 19 | 52 | 22 | 17 | 19 | O | O | O | ∆ | O | ∆ | ∆ | O | O | Θ | X | ||
004 | Sabre Kitty | 170 | 63 | 34 | 56 | 48 | 28 | 24 | O | O | O | ∆ | O | ∆ | ∆ | O | O | Θ | X | ||
005 | Gray Ox | 212 | 71 | 42 | 48 | 35 | 39 | 60 | O | O | O | ∆ | O | ∆ | ∆ | O | O | Θ | X | ||
006 | Mushboom | 45 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 19 | 12 | 5 | x | Θ | ∆ | x | Θ | Θ | O | ∆ | X | O | ∆ | ||
007 | Death Flora | 35 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 3 | x | Θ | ∆ | x | Θ | Θ | O | ∆ | X | O | ∆ | ||
008 | Bumpkin | 135 | 45 | 15 | 30 | 55 | 16 | 17 | x | Θ | ∆ | x | Θ | Θ | O | ∆ | X | O | ∆ | ||
009 | Malboro | 206 | 27 | 43 | 45 | 64 | 62 | 51 | x | Θ | ∆ | x | Θ | Θ | O | ∆ | X | O | ∆ | ||
010 | Wooding | 427 | 94 | 67 | 64 | 85 | 68 | 158 | x | Θ | ∆ | x | Θ | Θ | O | ∆ | X | O | ∆ | ||
011 | Bebe | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | Θ | ∆ | ∆ | ∆ | ∆ | O | O | ∆ | ∆ | Θ | x | ||
012 | Locud | 30 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 6 | Θ | ∆ | ∆ | ∆ | ∆ | O | O | ∆ | ∆ | Θ | x | ||
013 | Gloomoth | 115 | 21 | 18 | 49 | 36 | 44 | 18 | Θ | ∆ | ∆ | ∆ | ∆ | O | O | ∆ | ∆ | Θ | x | ||
014 | Sand Scorpio | 166 | 52 | 34 | 41 | 33 | 35 | 33 | Θ | ∆ | ∆ | ∆ | ∆ | O | O | ∆ | ∆ | Θ | x | ||
015 | Silkspitter | 175 | 56 | 37 | 43 | 34 | 37 | 39 | Θ | ∆ | ∆ | ∆ | ∆ | O | O | ∆ | ∆ | Θ | x |