< Gothic
(add Header and footer) |
(/Edited at Thursday, August 2 - Added - Molerat, Scavenger, Bloodfly, Lizard, Wolf, Dam Lurker (Source - Gothic 1) #(Required hunter skill) - will be edited in the future) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| Raw Meat x1 | | Raw Meat x1 | ||
|- | |||
| Scavenger | |||
| ??? | |||
| 50 | |||
| Raw Meat x2 | |||
|- | |||
| Molerat | |||
| ??? | |||
| 50 | |||
| Raw Meat x2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bloodfly | |||
| ??? | |||
| 70 | |||
| Wings x2 (Required hunter skill) | |||
|- | |||
| Lizard | |||
| ??? | |||
| 80 | |||
| Claws x4 (Required hunter skill) | |||
|- | |||
| Wolf | |||
| ??? | |||
| 90 | |||
| Skin x1, Teeths x2 (Required hunter skills) | |||
|- | |||
| Dam Lurker | |||
| ??? | |||
| ~500 | |||
| Dam Lurker Claws x1, Claws x2, Skin x1 (Required hunter skill) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Gothic|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Gothic|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |
Revision as of 21:27, 1 August 2018
Monster | Life | Experience | Drops/Loot |
---|---|---|---|
Meatbug | ??? | 10 | Meatbug Meat x1 |
Juvenile Scavenger | ??? | 40 | Raw Meat x1 |
Juvenile Molerat | ??? | 40 | Raw Meat x1 |
Scavenger | ??? | 50 | Raw Meat x2 |
Molerat | ??? | 50 | Raw Meat x2 |
Bloodfly | ??? | 70 | Wings x2 (Required hunter skill) |
Lizard | ??? | 80 | Claws x4 (Required hunter skill) |
Wolf | ??? | 90 | Skin x1, Teeths x2 (Required hunter skills) |
Dam Lurker | ??? | ~500 | Dam Lurker Claws x1, Claws x2, Skin x1 (Required hunter skill) |