Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Prod's '''colours''' see SOM talk) |
(monsters #16-31) |
||
Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |{{yes|Θ}} | ||
|{{no|X}} | |{{no|X}} | ||
|- | |||
|016 | |||
|Tonpole | |||
|40 | |||
|16 | |||
|9 | |||
|10 | |||
|15 | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
| | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|- | |||
|017 | |||
|Basilisk | |||
|146 | |||
|52 | |||
|24 | |||
|37 | |||
|38 | |||
|22 | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
| | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|- | |||
|018 | |||
|Lizardon | |||
|62 | |||
|22 | |||
|14 | |||
|16 | |||
|20 | |||
|10 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
| | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|- | |||
|019 | |||
|Cobra | |||
|71 | |||
|36 | |||
|17 | |||
|36 | |||
|33 | |||
|16 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
| | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|- | |||
|020 | |||
|Tyrranos | |||
|260 | |||
|86 | |||
|55 | |||
|43 | |||
|32 | |||
|30 | |||
|43 | |||
| | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
| | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|- | |||
|021 | |||
|Needlebeak | |||
|45 | |||
|18 | |||
|8 | |||
|16 | |||
|15 | |||
|8 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
| | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|- | |||
|022 | |||
|Batmo | |||
|23 | |||
|8 | |||
|2 | |||
|14 | |||
|6 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
| | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|- | |||
|023 | |||
|Cockatrice | |||
|95 | |||
|38 | |||
|21 | |||
|33 | |||
|38 | |||
|19 | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
| | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|- | |||
|024 | |||
|Blood Owl | |||
|48 | |||
|21 | |||
|16 | |||
|19 | |||
|24 | |||
|20 | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
| | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|- | |||
|025 | |||
|Garuda | |||
|274 | |||
|85 | |||
|50 | |||
|83 | |||
|81 | |||
|49 | |||
|90 | |||
| | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
| | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|- | |||
|026 | |||
|Stained Sword | |||
|273 | |||
|90 | |||
|31 | |||
|84 | |||
|47 | |||
|42 | |||
|48 | |||
| | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
| | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|- | |||
|027 | |||
|Shadow Zero | |||
|65 | |||
|43 | |||
|10 | |||
|60 | |||
|43 | |||
|44 | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
| | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|- | |||
|028 | |||
|Lime Slime | |||
|20 | |||
|14 | |||
|2 | |||
|11 | |||
|8 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
| | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|- | |||
|029 | |||
|Denden Telza | |||
|142 | |||
|58 | |||
|22 | |||
|47 | |||
|50 | |||
|23 | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
| | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|- | |||
|030 | |||
|Cumulus | |||
|135 | |||
|65 | |||
|21 | |||
|82 | |||
|52 | |||
|30 | |||
|65 | |||
| | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
| | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|- | |||
|031 | |||
|Moldy Goo | |||
|428 | |||
|91 | |||
|68 | |||
|63 | |||
|94 | |||
|65 | |||
|159 | |||
| | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
| | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{no|X}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{yes|Θ}} | |||
|{{no2}} ∆ | |||
|{{yes2}} O | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:56, 25 February 2007
Template:All Game Nav Damage scale: X = No Damage ∆ = Light Damage O = Normal Damage Θ = Heavy Damage
No. | Name | HP | Pow | Def | Acu | Int | Mnd | Exp | Bash | Slash | Jab | Light | Dark | Moon | Fire | Water | Wood | Wind | Earth | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
001 | Rabite | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Θ | Yes O | Yes O | No ∆ | Yes O | No ∆ | No ∆ | Yes O | Yes O | Θ | X | ||
002 | Molebear | 54 | 24 | 18 | 23 | 23 | 10 | 7 | Yes O | Yes O | Yes O | No ∆ | Yes O | No ∆ | No ∆ | Yes O | Yes O | Θ | X | ||
003 | Howler | 148 | 52 | 19 | 52 | 22 | 17 | 19 | Yes O | Yes O | Yes O | No ∆ | Yes O | No ∆ | No ∆ | Yes O | Yes O | Θ | X | ||
004 | Sabre Kitty | 170 | 63 | 34 | 56 | 48 | 28 | 24 | Yes O | Yes O | Yes O | No ∆ | Yes O | No ∆ | No ∆ | Yes O | Yes O | Θ | X | ||
005 | Gray Ox | 212 | 71 | 42 | 48 | 35 | 39 | 60 | Yes O | Yes O | Yes O | No ∆ | Yes O | No ∆ | No ∆ | Yes O | Yes O | Θ | X | ||
006 | Mushboom | 45 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 19 | 12 | 5 | X | Θ | No ∆ | X | Θ | Θ | O | No ∆ | X | Yes O | No ∆ | ||
007 | Death Flora | 35 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 3 | X | Θ | No ∆ | X | Θ | Θ | Yes O | No ∆ | X | Yes O | No ∆ | ||
008 | Bumpkin | 135 | 45 | 15 | 30 | 55 | 16 | 17 | X | Θ | No ∆ | X | Θ | Θ | Yes O | No ∆ | X | Yes O | No ∆ | ||
009 | Malboro | 206 | 27 | 43 | 45 | 64 | 62 | 51 | X | Θ | No ∆ | X | Θ | Θ | Yes O | No ∆ | X | Yes O | No ∆ | ||
010 | Wooding | 427 | 94 | 67 | 64 | 85 | 68 | 158 | X | Θ | No ∆ | X | Θ | Θ | Yes O | No ∆ | X | Yes O | No ∆ | ||
011 | Bebe | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | Θ | No ∆ | No ∆ | No ∆ | No ∆ | Yes O | Yes O | No ∆ | No ∆ | Θ | X | ||
012 | Locud | 30 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 6 | Θ | No ∆ | No ∆ | No ∆ | No ∆ | Yes O | Yes O | No ∆ | No ∆ | Θ | X | ||
013 | Gloomoth | 115 | 21 | 18 | 49 | 36 | 44 | 18 | Θ | No ∆ | No ∆ | No ∆ | No ∆ | Yes O | Yes O | No ∆ | No ∆ | Θ | X | ||
014 | Sand Scorpio | 166 | 52 | 34 | 41 | 33 | 35 | 33 | Θ | No ∆ | No ∆ | No ∆ | No ∆ | Yes O | Yes O | No ∆ | No ∆ | Θ | X | ||
015 | Silkspitter | 175 | 56 | 37 | 43 | 34 | 37 | 39 | Θ | No ∆ | No ∆ | No ∆ | No ∆ | Yes O | Yes O | No ∆ | No ∆ | Θ | X | ||
016 | Tonpole | 40 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 3 | No ∆ | Θ | Yes O | No ∆ | Yes O | Yes O | Θ | X | No ∆ | Yes O | No ∆ | ||
017 | Basilisk | 146 | 52 | 24 | 37 | 38 | 22 | 22 | No ∆ | Θ | Yes O | No ∆ | Yes O | Yes O | Θ | X | No ∆ | Yes O | No ∆ | ||
018 | Lizardon | 62 | 22 | 14 | 16 | 20 | 10 | 4 | No ∆ | Θ | Yes O | No ∆ | Yes O | Yes O | Θ | X | No ∆ | Yes O | No ∆ | ||
019 | Cobra | 71 | 36 | 17 | 36 | 33 | 16 | 10 | No ∆ | Θ | Yes O | No ∆ | Yes O | Yes O | Θ | X | No ∆ | Yes O | No ∆ | ||
020 | Tyrranos | 260 | 86 | 55 | 43 | 32 | 30 | 43 | No ∆ | Θ | Yes O | No ∆ | Yes O | Yes O | Θ | X | No ∆ | Yes O | No ∆ | ||
021 | Needlebeak | 45 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 3 | No ∆ | No ∆ | Θ | X | Θ | No ∆ | Yes O | No ∆ | Yes O | X | Θ | ||
022 | Batmo | 23 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | No ∆ | No ∆ | Θ | Θ | X | No ∆ | Yes O | No ∆ | Yes O | X | Θ | ||
023 | Cockatrice | 95 | 38 | 21 | 33 | 38 | 19 | 13 | No ∆ | No ∆ | Θ | X | Θ | No ∆ | Yes O | No ∆ | Yes O | X | Θ | ||
024 | Blood Owl | 48 | 21 | 16 | 19 | 24 | 20 | 6 | No ∆ | No ∆ | Θ | Θ | X | No ∆ | Yes O | No ∆ | Yes O | X | Θ | ||
025 | Garuda | 274 | 85 | 50 | 83 | 81 | 49 | 90 | No ∆ | No ∆ | Θ | X | Θ | No ∆ | Yes O | No ∆ | Yes O | X | Θ | ||
026 | Stained Sword | 273 | 90 | 31 | 84 | 47 | 42 | 48 | Θ | No ∆ | X | No ∆ | Yes O | Θ | Yes O | No ∆ | X | No ∆ | Yes O | ||
027 | Shadow Zero | 65 | 43 | 10 | 60 | 43 | 44 | 13 | X | X | Yes O | Θ | X | X | X | Θ | Θ | No ∆ | Yes O | ||
028 | Lime Slime | 20 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 3 | X | X | Yes O | Θ | X | X | X | Θ | Θ | No ∆ | Yes O | ||
029 | Denden Telza | 142 | 58 | 22 | 47 | 50 | 23 | 28 | X | X | Yes O | Θ | X | X | X | Θ | Θ | No ∆ | Yes O | ||
030 | Cumulus | 135 | 65 | 21 | 82 | 52 | 30 | 65 | X | X | Yes O | Θ | X | X | X | Θ | Θ | No ∆ | Yes O | ||
031 | Moldy Goo | 428 | 91 | 68 | 63 | 94 | 65 | 159 | X | X | Yes O | Θ | X | X | X | Θ | Θ | No ∆ | Yes O |