Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (cleanup) |
(→Marcus) |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|'''Weapon(s)'''||Swords | |'''Weapon(s)'''||Swords | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Beatrix=== | |||
{| | |||
|'''Name'''||Beatrix | |||
|- | |||
|'''Home'''||Alexandria | |||
|- | |||
|'''Age'''||Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|'''Job Class'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weapon(s)'''||Swords | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Final Fantasy IX|nextpage=NPCs}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Final Fantasy IX|nextpage=NPCs}} |