Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(:)) |
|||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1}} align="left" style="font-size:smaller" | {|{{prettytable|notwide=1}} align="left" style="font-size:smaller" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:lavender"|'''1'''||style="background:lavender"|Bug Catcher||style="background:lavender"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]160 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:lavender"| ||Weedle||LV16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:lavender"| ||Caterpie||LV16 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:lavender"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Weedle||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:lavender"|'''2'''||style="background:lavender"|Jr. Trainer♂||style="background:lavender"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]320 | ||
|-style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | |- | ||
| | |style="background:lavender"| ||Squirtle||LV20 | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:yellow"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Weepinbell||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:lavender"|'''3'''||style="background:lavender"|Jr. Trainer♀||style="background:lavender"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]160 | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:lavender"| ||Rattata||LV16 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:lavender"| ||Pikachu||LV16 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:yellow"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Cubone||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV20 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:lavender"|'''4'''||style="background:lavender"|Bug Catcher||style="background:lavender"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:lavender"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Butterfree||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:lavender"|'''5'''||style="background:lavender"|Jr. Trainer♀||style="background:lavender"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]320 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:lavender"| ||Pidgey||LV16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:lavender"| ||Pidgey||LV16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:lavender"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Pidgey||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:lavender"|'''6'''||style="background:lavender"|Jr. Trainer♂||style="background:lavender"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]380 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:lavender"| ||Spearow||LV16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:lavender"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Raticate||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV16 | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| {{prettytable}} align="left" style="font-size:larger" | {| {{prettytable}} align="left" style="font-size:larger" |