Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (additional note) |
(adding some more and fill out the other.) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Antidote Herb||Antidote||Antidote Herb | |Antidote Herb||Antidote||Antidote Herb | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fairy Water||Repellent|| | |Fairy Water||Repellent||Holy Water | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Full Moon Herb||MoonHerb||Full Moon Herb | |Full Moon Herb||MoonHerb||Full Moon Herb | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||Hide Herb|| | |Invisibility Herb ||Hide Herb||Invisibility Herb | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Luck Seed|| | |Luck Seed||LUCKseed||Luck Seed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Medical Herb||Herb||Medical Herb | |Medical Herb||Herb||Medical Herb | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Poison Moth Powder||BugPowder||Poison Moth Powder | |Poison Moth Powder||BugPowder||Poison Moth Powder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||SpiderWeb|| | |Spider's Web||SpiderWeb||Spider's Web | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Strength Seed||STRseed||Strength Seed | |Strength Seed||STRseed||Strength Seed | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wing of Wyvern||WarpWing||Wing of Wyvern | |Wing of Wyvern||WarpWing||Wing of Wyvern | ||
|- | |||
|Wayfarer's Clothes||?||Traveler Clothes | |||
|- | |||
|Leather Helmet||?||Leather Hat | |||
|- | |||
|Half Plate Armor||?||Iron Armor | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{col|2|end}} | {{col|2|end}} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Dragon Warrior III|prevpage=Monster Medal|nextpage=Walkthrough}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Dragon Warrior III|prevpage=Monster Medal|nextpage=Walkthrough}} |