Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (converted to table form, cleanup) |
(Forgot about the minus button) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{wii|Neutral|Nunchuk}}||Player movement. | |{{wii|Neutral|Nunchuk}}||Player movement. | ||
|- | |||
|{{wii|Minus}}|Activate the map screen. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake {{wii|Nunchuk}} downwards.||Dive when controlling a submarine. | |Shake {{wii|Nunchuk}} downwards.||Dive when controlling a submarine. |