Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| Magic+4. | | Magic+4. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| width="100%" style="border-bottom: 3px solid #000000" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name:''' | |||
| Hardedge | |||
|- | |||
| '''Attack:''' | |||
| 32 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Attack %:''' | |||
| 98 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Slots:''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Growth:''' | |||
| Normal | |||
|- | |||
| '''Location:''' | |||
| Steal from Soldier:3rd <br /> Buy at Junon and Gongaga | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cost:''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Other:''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" style="border-bottom: 3px solid #000000; background: #f9f9f9;" | {| width="100%" style="border-bottom: 3px solid #000000; background: #f9f9f9;" |
Revision as of 15:20, 3 September 2006
Template:Final Fantasy VII/Nav
Cloud
Name: | Buster Sword |
Attack: | 18 |
Attack %: | 96 |
Slots: | O=O |
Growth: | Normal |
Location: | Initial Equip. |
Cost: | N/A |
Other: | Initial Equip. Magic+2. |
Name: | Mythril Saber |
Attack: | 23 |
Attack %: | 98 |
Slots: | O=O O |
Growth: | Normal |
Location: | Weapon shop in Kalm. |
Cost: | 1000 |
Other: | Magic+4. |
Name: | Hardedge |
Attack: | 32 |
Attack %: | 98 |
Slots: | |
Growth: | Normal |
Location: | Steal from Soldier:3rd Buy at Junon and Gongaga |
Cost: | |
Other: |
Name: | Ultima Weapon |
Attack: | 100 |
Attack %: | 110 |
Slots: | O=O O=O O=O O=O |
Growth: | None |
Location: | Won from Ultimate Weapon when it is hovering over Cosmo Canyon on Disk 3. |
Cost: | N/A |
Other: | Magic+51. Spirit+51. More damage at higher HPs. |