Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| In Shiver City, look for the house with no door. It is near Mayor Penguin's home. To enter the house, jump from the eaves of the house next door. | | In Shiver City, look for the house with no door. It is near Mayor Penguin's home. To enter the house, jump from the eaves of the house next door. | ||
| Changes the sound effects from Mario's hammer and jump attacks. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Paper Mario badge Attack FX F.gif]] | |||
| Attack FX F | |||
| 0 | |||
| -Dummied Out- | |||
| Changes the sound effects from Mario's hammer and jump attacks. | | Changes the sound effects from Mario's hammer and jump attacks. | ||
|- | |- |