Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added info about Amarant, some minor corrections) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Virtue'''||'I don't wanna be alone any more...' | |'''Virtue'''||'I don't wanna be alone any more...' | ||
|} | |||
===Quina Quen=== | |||
{| | |||
|'''Name'''||Quina Quen | |||
|- | |||
|'''Birthplace'''||Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|'''Age'''||Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|'''Job Class'''||Blue Mage | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weapon(s)'''||Forks | |||
|- | |||
|'''Virtue'''||'I do what I want! You have problem?' | |||
|} | |||
===Amarant Coral=== | |||
{| | |||
|'''Name'''||Amarant Coral | |||
|- | |||
|'''Birthplace'''||Uknown (possibly Treno) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Age'''||26 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Job Class'''||Rogue monk | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weapon(s)'''||Knuckles, claws | |||
|- | |||
|'''Virtue'''||'The only dependable thing about the future is uncertainty' | |||
|} | |} |