Jump to navigation
Jump to search
*>Xornok |
*>Xornok No edit summary |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Soft || 62 | | Soft || 62 | ||
|} | |||
==Via Purifico (Chest)== | |||
===Items=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |||
! Name !! Gil | |||
|- | |||
| Potion || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Hi-Potion || 500 | |||
|- | |||
| Phoenix Down || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Antidote || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Eye Drops || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Echo Screen || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Soft || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Power Distiller || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Mana Distiller || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed Distiller || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Ability Distiller || 100 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:52, 10 April 2006
Besaid Village
Items
Name | Gil |
---|---|
Potion | 50 |
Phoenix Down | 100 |
Antidote | 50 |
Kilika Island
Weapons
Name | Gil |
---|---|
Hunter's Sword | 250 |
Rod of Wisdom | 250 |
Scout | 250 |
Cactuar Scope | 250 |
Hunter's Spear | 375 |
Seeker's Shield | 150 |
Seeker's Armguard | 150 |
Seeker's Bangle | 150 |
Seeker's Armlet | 150 |
Luca
Weapons
Name | Gil |
---|---|
Warrior's Sword | 150 |
Enchanted Rod | 150 |
Power Ball | 150 |
Magical Mog | 150 |
Halberd | 225 |
Shimmering Blade | 225 |
Metal Shield | 250 |
Metal Ring | 250 |
Metal Armguard | 250 |
Metal Bangle | 250 |
Metal Armlet | 250 |
Items
Name | Gil |
---|---|
Potion | 50 |
Phoenix Down | 100 |
Antidote | 50 |
Eye Drops | 50 |
Echo Screen | 50 |
Djose Temple (Inn)
Weapons
Name | Gil |
---|---|
Fencing Saber | 550 |
Rune Rod | 550 |
Hyper Ball | 550 |
Magical Mog | 550 |
Halberd | 825 |
Shimmering Blade | 825 |
Metal Shield | 550 |
Metal Ring | 550 |
Metal Armguard | 550 |
Metal Bangle | 550 |
Metal Armlet | 550 |
Metal Bracer | 550 |
Items
Name | Gil |
---|---|
Potion | 50 |
Phoenix Down | 100 |
Antidote | 50 |
Eye Drops | 50 |
Echo Screen | 50 |
Soft | 50 |
Moonflow - South Wharf (Women near docks)
Weapons
Name | Gil |
---|---|
Bright Shield | 1968 |
Serum Ring | 1781 |
Danger Armguard | 1968 |
Echo Bangle | 1968 |
Soft Armlet | 3281 |
Blue Bracer | 3843 |
Items
Name | Gil |
---|---|
Potion | 62 |
Phoenix Down | 125 |
Antidote | 62 |
Eye Drops | 62 |
Echo Screen | 62 |
Soft | 62 |
Via Purifico (Chest)
Items
Name | Gil |
---|---|
Potion | 50 |
Hi-Potion | 500 |
Phoenix Down | 100 |
Antidote | 50 |
Eye Drops | 50 |
Echo Screen | 50 |
Soft | 50 |
Power Distiller | 100 |
Mana Distiller | 100 |
Speed Distiller | 100 |
Ability Distiller | 100 |