Jump to navigation
Jump to search
CrosswalkX (talk | contribs) (Listed many changes made in the Final Fantasy 4 DS, iOS, Android version.) |
Boomaster74 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire3||Firaga||Cure3||Curaga | |Fire3||Firaga||Cure3||Curaga | ||
|- | |||
|Ice||Blizzard|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ice2||Blizzara||Cure4||Curaja | |Ice2||Blizzara||Cure4||Curaja |