Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Fixed) |
(navs) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Torchlight}} | |||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Normal rings | ! Normal rings | ||
! | ! Armor | ||
! | ! Requirements | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Black Fist Badge of Honor | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| | | 27 | ||
|- | |||
| Bolem's Craft Token | |||
| 0 | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dream Catcher | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
|- | |||
| Epic Black Fist Badge of Honor | |||
| 0 | |||
| 55 | |||
|- | |||
| Epic Bolem's Craft Token | |||
| 0 | |||
| 33 | |||
|- | |||
| Epic Dream Catcher | |||
| 0 | |||
| 55 | |||
|- | |||
| Epic Justice Foretold | |||
| 0 | |||
| 56 | |||
|- | |||
| Epic Leone's Star | |||
| 0 | |||
| 33 | |||
|- | |||
| Epic Magnus' Labyrinthine Amulet | |||
| 0 | |||
| 56 | |||
|- | |||
| Epic Midas Chain | |||
| 0 | |||
| 41 | |||
|- | |||
| Epic Tlaloc's Linchpin | |||
| 0 | |||
| 33 | |||
|- | |||
| Justice Foretold | |||
| 0 | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
| Leone's Star | |||
| 0 | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Magnus' Labyrinthine Amulet | |||
| 0 | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
| Midas Chain | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |||
| Tlaloc's Linchpin | |||
| 0 | |||
| 6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Torchlight|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |
Latest revision as of 20:19, 13 March 2012
Normal rings | Armor | Requirements |
---|---|---|
Black Fist Badge of Honor | 0 | 27 |
Bolem's Craft Token | 0 | 6 |
Dream Catcher | 0 | 27 |
Epic Black Fist Badge of Honor | 0 | 55 |
Epic Bolem's Craft Token | 0 | 33 |
Epic Dream Catcher | 0 | 55 |
Epic Justice Foretold | 0 | 56 |
Epic Leone's Star | 0 | 33 |
Epic Magnus' Labyrinthine Amulet | 0 | 56 |
Epic Midas Chain | 0 | 41 |
Epic Tlaloc's Linchpin | 0 | 33 |
Justice Foretold | 0 | 28 |
Leone's Star | 0 | 7 |
Magnus' Labyrinthine Amulet | 0 | 28 |
Midas Chain | 0 | 15 |
Tlaloc's Linchpin | 0 | 6 |