Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ||
|- | |||
| Matador's Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Sales) || Orange/Black || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Military Pants || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Mint Gingham Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green/Brown || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Mummy Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || White (x2) || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Natty Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Blue/Pink || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Navy Formal Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Navy Formal Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| New Spring Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Spring) || Pink/Purple || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Ninja Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Orange Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Orange (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Pastel-Check Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Colorful (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Patched Pants || {{n/a}} || ?? || Halloween || ?? || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Patched-Knee Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Spring) || Red/Black || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Pep-Squad Skirt || 640 || 160 || Able Sisters (All Year) || White (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Picnic Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Autumn) || Pink/Purple || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Argyle Skirt || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Spring) || Pink/Brown || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Pink PJ Bottoms || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Pink (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Sweatpants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Pink (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Pleather Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Sales) || Black (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Racing Pants || 640 || 160 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/White || Sporty | | Racing Pants || 640 || 160 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/White || Sporty |